2017 Member Points
Show Name | Show Date | Type of Meet | Award | # In Class | Breed & Var. | Age | Exh. First Name | Exh. Last Name | Total Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102nd Annual Winter Show (Sarnia) | 02/11/2017 | Club | Champion American | 30 | Silver Laced Wyandotte | H | Trent | Jardine | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102nd Annual Winter Show (Sarnia) | 02/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 16 | Black Cayuga | C | Chris | Johnson | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102nd Annual Winter Show (Sarnia) | 02/11/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 27 | Gray Call | C | Chris | Johnson | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102nd Annual Winter Show (Sarnia) | 02/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 27 | Gray Toulouse | H | Chris | Johnson | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102nd Annual Winter Show (Sarnia) | 02/11/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 233 | Birchen Modern | H | Troy | LaRoche | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102nd Annual Winter Show (Sarnia) | 02/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 11 | Gray Pomeranian | C | Greg | Oakes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102nd Annual Winter Show (Sarnia) | 02/11/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 2 | Bronze | K | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102nd Annual Winter Show (Sarnia) | 02/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 1 | Bronze | P | Greg | Oakes | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Citrus Classic | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 236 | Spangled Old English | H | Carey | Bantams | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Citrus Classic | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 31 | Wheaten Malay | K | Sylvia | Bland | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Citrus Classic | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 54 | Black Old English | H | Billy | Grooms | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Citrus Classic | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 89 | SC White Leghorn | H | The Hen | House | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Citrus Classic | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 352 | Black Langshan (LF) | C | Chris | McGeorge | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Citrus Classic | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 26 | White Call | C | LeRoy | Morey | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Citrus Classic | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 26 | Gray Call | K | LeRoy | Morey | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Citrus Classic | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 31 | BB Red Phoenix | K | Toni | Rivers | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Orange Blossom Special Blue Show | 03/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 237 | Black OE | C | Billy | Grooms | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Orange Blossom Special Blue Show | 03/04/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 369 | Black Langshan | C | Chris | McGeorge | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Orange Blossom Special Blue Show | 03/04/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 12 | White Embden | H | Chris | McGeorge | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Orange Blossom Special Blue Show | 03/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 12 | White Embden | C | Chris | McGeorge | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Orange Blossom Special White Show | 03/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 237 | BB Red OE | C | Billy | Grooms | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Orange Blossom Special White Show | 03/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 120 | Black Langshan | C | Chris | McGeorge | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Orange Blossom Special White Show | 03/04/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 12 | White Embden | H | Chris | McGeorge | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Orange Blossom Special White Show | 03/04/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 39 | Black Sumatra | H | Richard | Schock | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Orange Blossom Special White Show | 03/04/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 57 | SC RI Red | K | Matt | Ulrich | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Orange Blossom Special White Show | 03/04/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 369 | White Plymouth Rock | K | Matt | Ulrich | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 Orange Blossom Special WhiteShow | 03/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 12 | White Embden | C | Chris | McGeorge | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 524 | Brown Red Old English | P | Jack | Bryant | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 105 | Black Old English | K | Jack | Bryant | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 53 | White Wyandotte | P | Greg | Collard | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 82 | White Cornish | P | BS | Cornish | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 82 | White Cochin | K | Jennifer | Etheridge Roberston | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 82 | Buff Brahma | P | Jennifer | Etheridge Roberston | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 81 | White Plymouth Rock | C | Ric | Hunter | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 2 | Slate Turkey | C | Troy | Jones | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 2 | Slate Turkey | H | Troy | Jones | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champmion Guineau | 1 | White Guinea | C | Troy | Jones | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 82 | Black Sumatra | C | JNR | Poultry | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 10 | White Embden | K | JNR | Poultry | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Goose | 10 | White Embden | P | JNR | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 10 | American Buff | H | JNR | Poultry | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Medium Goose | 10 | American Buff | K | JNR | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 25 | Wheaten Maran | P | Beverly | Robertson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 524 | Black East Indie | C | Payton | Stuart | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 59 | Gray Call | C | Payton | Stuart | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abilene Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Continental | 25 | Black Copper Maran | P | Jerry | Wiley | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Acton Fall Fair | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 61 | Brd. White Silkie | P | Barb | Dodington | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Acton Fall Fair | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 53 | Gray Toulouse | Don | Harrington | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Acton Fall Fair | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 4 | Gray Toulouse | Don | Harrington | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Acton Fall Fair | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 197 | Birchen Modern | P | Troy | Laroche | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Acton Fall Fair | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 53 | Birchen Modern | K | Troy | Laroche | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Acton Fall Fair | 09/16/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 53 | White Orpington | H | Greg | Oakes | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Acton Fall Fair | 09/16/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 61 | Light Brahma | P | Beamers | Poultry | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Things Poultry Event | 04/08/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 130 | Black Cochin | P | Sheryl | Butler | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Things Poultry Event | 04/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 130 | Black Araucana | H | Cynthia & Rob | Smith | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amarillo Bantam Club Fall Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 334 | Blue Wheaten Old English | H | Tracy | Hill | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amarillo Bantam Club Fall Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 81 | BB Red Old English | H | Tracy | Hill | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancaster Agricultural Society | 09/21/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 335 | White Call | C | Don | Harrington | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancaster Agricultural Society | 09/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 138 | Grey Call | C | Don | Harrington | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancaster Agricultural Society | 09/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 335 | Grey Toulouse | C | Don | Harrington | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancaster Agricultural Society | 09/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Goose | 10 | Grey Toulouse | H | Don | Harrington | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancaster Agricultural Society | 09/21/2017 | Club | Champion Medium Duck | 15 | Black Cayuga | C | Elana | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancaster Agricultural Society | 09/21/2017 | Club | Champion Landfowl | 171 | White Orpington Large Fowl | H | Greg | Oakes | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancaster Agricultural Society | 09/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 45 | Buff Orpington | K | Greg | Oakes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancaster Agricultural Society | 09/21/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 10 | Royal Palm | C | Greg | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancaster Agricultural Society | 09/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 10 | Royal Palm | H | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancaster Agricultural Society | 09/21/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 10 | White Runner | P | Greg | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancaster Agricultural Society | 09/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Medium Goose | 14 | Grey Saddleback Pomeranian | H | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancaster Agricultural Society | 09/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Medium Duck | 15 | White Crested | P | Charlie | Tilt | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancaster Agricultural Society | 09/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 10 | White Runner | C | Charlie | Tilt | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancaster Agricultural Society | 09/21/2017 | Club | Champion Medium Goose | 14 | Pilgrim | H | Charlie | Tilt | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ancaster Agricultural Society | 09/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 28 | Brown China | K | Charlie | Tilt | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 110 | White Plymouth Rock | C | Derek | Brady | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 72 | Black Wyandotte | K | Derek | Brady | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam Trio | 19 | White Plymouth Rock | Derek | Brady | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Grand Champion Trio | 28 | White Plymouth Rock (B) | Derek | Brady | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 357 | White Leghorn (B) | P | House of | Champions | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 81 | Buff Brahma | P | House of | Champions | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Trio | 19 | White Leghorn (B) | House of | Champions | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 67 | Blue Wheaten Old English | H | Tracy | Hill | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 26 | Buff Ameracauna | H | Marcia | Lincoln | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 116 | White Call | C | Monks | Poultry | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Bantam Duck | 109 | Gray Call | C | Monks | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 28 | White Call | Monks | Poultry | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 554 | White Plymouth Rock (LF) | H | James | Smith | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 70 | White Plymouth Rock (LF) | P | James | Smith | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 116 | Toulouse | H | James | Smith | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 72 | Silver Spangled Hamburg | H | Sky High | Sumatras | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 26 | Blue Sumatra | P | Sky High | Sumatras | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Green Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Game | 67 | Black Old English | C | Kyle | Tripp | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Tan Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 110 | White Plymouth Rock | C | Derek | Brady | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Tan Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Trio | 19 | Black Wyandotte | Derek | Brady | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Tan Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 554 | White Leghorn (B) | P | House of | Champions | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Tan Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam Trio | 19 | White Leghorn (B) | House of | Champions | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Tan Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 115 | Black East Indie | H | House of | Champions | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Tan Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Grand Champion Trio | 28 | White Call | House of | Champions | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Tan Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 28 | White Call | House of | Champions | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Tan Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 67 | Wheaten Old English | H | Tracy | Hill | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Tan Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 554 | White Call | K | Monks | Poultry | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Tan Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 83 | White Plymouth Rock (LF) | H | James | Smith | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Tan Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 116 | Toulouse | H | James | Smith | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Tan Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 72 | Silver Spangled Hamburg | H | Sky High | Sumatras | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Tan Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 70 | Blue Americauna | P | Sky High | Sumatras | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Tan Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Game | 67 | Black Old English | C | Kyle | Tripp | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Apache County Fair – Tan Card | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 357 | Quail d’Anver | H | Joanna | Wetherbee | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 1 | 11/18/2017 | State | Show Champion | 602 | Brd. White Silkie | H | Dale | Dionne | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 1 | 11/18/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Game | 200 | Wheaten Old English | K | Robert | Downing | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 1 | 11/18/2017 | State | Champion RCCL | 55 | Black Wyandotte | K | Jerry | Little | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 1 | 11/18/2017 | State | Champion Turkey | 2 | Bourbon Red | K | Patriot | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 1 | 11/18/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Turkey | 2 | Bourbon Red | P | Patriot | Poultry | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 1 | 11/18/2017 | State | Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl | P | Patriot | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 1 | 11/18/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl | H | Patriot | Poultry | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 1 | 11/18/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 64 | White Plymouth Rock | H | Dianne | Weer | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 1 | 11/18/2017 | State | Reserve Champion American | 28 | Rhode Island Red (LF) | K | Dianne | Weer | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 1 | 11/18/2017 | State | Champion Large Fowl | 64 | Blue Orpington | K | Dianne | Weer | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 1 | 11/18/2017 | State | Reserve Show Champion | 602 | Black Old English | K | Bill | Wulff | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 1 | 11/18/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 129 | Brd White Silkie Bantam | H | Martha | Light | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 2 | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 543 | Brown Red Modern | P | Shawn & Kayla | Brotherton | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 2 | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 8 | Sebastapol | C | Melinda | Hoffman | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 2 | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 129 | Bearded White Silkie | H | Martha | Light | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 2 | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 55 | Black Wyandotte | P | Jerry | Little | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 2 | 11/18/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 2 | Bourbon Red | K | Patriot | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 2 | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 2 | Bourbon Red | P | Patriot | Poultry | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 2 | 11/18/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl | P | Patriot | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 2 | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl | H | Patriot | Poultry | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 2 | 11/18/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 8 | Pilgrim | H | Jerry & Elizabeth | Powell | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 2 | 11/18/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 64 | White Plymouth Rock | H | Dianne | Weer | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 2 | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 28 | Rhode Island Red (LF) | K | Dianne | Weer | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 2 | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 64 | Blue Orpington | K | Dianne | Weer | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Appalachian Classic Show 2 | 11/18/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 602 | Black Old English | K | Bill | Wulff | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 1221 | Birchen Modern (B) | H | Will | Bryles | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 157 | Black Cochin | P | Will | Bryles | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 530 | Dark Cornish | P | Will | Bryles | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 27 | Black Australorp | Will | Bryles | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 24 | White Muscovy | H | Will | Bryles | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 134 | Light Brown Leghorn | H | Dodge | Cowart | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 129 | White Wyandotte | P | Dodge | Cowart | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Grand Champion Trio | 69 | Blue Langshans (B) | Dodge | Cowart | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Trio | 42 | Light Brown Leghorn | Dodge | Cowart | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Champion American | 88 | White Plymouth Rock | H | Dodge | Cowart | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 74 | WC Black Polish | P | Dodge | Cowart | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Continental | 74 | Welsummer | H | Emma | Kaye | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 158 | White Call | C | Dodge | Cowart | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Champion Asiatic | 62 | Buff Brahma | H | Moore | Farms | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Asiatic | 62 | Dark Brahma | P | Moore | Farms | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Champion Mediterranean | 87 | Black Minorca | H | Moore | Farms | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Resesrve Champion Mediterranean | 87 | Ancona | H | Moore | Farms | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Champion Heavy Duck | 24 | Pekin | C | Moore | Farms | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 65 | White Embden | C | Moore | Farms | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Goose | 23 | White Embden | K | Moore | Farms | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Champion Medium Goose | 22 | Pilgrim | K | Moore | Farms | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Medium Goose | 22 | American Buff | H | Moore | Farms | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 157 | Light Brahma | P | Eduardo | Medina | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair Poultry Show | 10/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 88 | White Wyandotte | P | Eduardo | Medina | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair, Spring Livestock Show | 05/06/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 185 | Buckeye | C | Aaron | Baker | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair, Spring Livestock Show | 05/06/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 533 | RI Red (Bantam) | P | Jacob | Bates | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair, Spring Livestock Show | 05/06/2017 | Club | Champion Mediterranean | 29 | SC Light Brown Leghorn | H | Jacob | Bates | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair, Spring Livestock Show | 05/06/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 533 | Black Sumatra | P | Jacob | Bates | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair, Spring Livestock Show | 05/06/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 97 | Black Muscovy | H | Jacob | Bates | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair, Spring Livestock Show | 05/06/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 97 | Gray Mallard | H | Jacob | Bates | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair, Spring Livestock Show | 05/06/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 36 | Brown Egyptian | C | Dustin | Biery | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair, Spring Livestock Show | 05/06/2017 | Club | Champion English | 27 | Black Australorp | K | Will | Bryles | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair, Spring Livestock Show | 05/06/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 14 | Bronze Turkey | K | Will | Bryles | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair, Spring Livestock Show | 05/06/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 72 | Black Wyandotte | K | Dodge | Cowart | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arkansas State Fair, Spring Livestock Show | 05/06/2017 | Club | Champion Asiatic | 25 | Black Langshan | C | Dodge | Cowart | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Backwoods Benefit Poultry Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 115 | Buckeye | K | Aaron | Baker | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Backwoods Benefit Poultry Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 26 | Brown Egyptian | C | Dustin | Biery | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Backwoods Benefit Poultry Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 35 | Blue Sumatra | H | Lane | Broyles | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Backwoods Benefit Poultry Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 115 | Black Australorp | H | Will | Bryles | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Backwoods Benefit Poultry Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 5 | Bronze Turkey | K | Will | Bryles | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Backwoods Benefit Poultry Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 26 | Buff American | K | Will | Bryles | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Backwoods Benefit Poultry Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 52 | White Cochin | H | Paul | Bucella | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Backwoods Benefit Poultry Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 68 | White Call | K | Dodge | Cowart | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Backwoods Benefit Poultry Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 68 | Gray Call | H | Dodge | Cowart | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barrie Fair Poultry Show | 05/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 392 | Cayuga | P | Elana | Oakes | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barrie Fair Poultry Show | 05/26/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam | 107 | Rhode Island Red (B) | C | Greg | Oakes | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barrie Fair Poultry Show | 05/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 107 | Brd White Silkie | P | Greg | Oakes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barrie Fair Poultry Show | 05/26/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 392 | Light Brahma (LF) | H | Greg | Oakes | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barrie Fair Poultry Show | 05/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 191 | Buff Orpington (LF) | C | Greg | Oakes | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barrie Fair Poultry Show | 05/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion English | 29 | White Orpington | H | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barrie Fair Poultry Show | 05/26/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 11 | Royal Palm | C | Greg | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barrie Fair Poultry Show | 05/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 11 | Royal Palm | H | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barrie Fair Poultry Show | 05/26/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 31 | White Runner | C | Greg | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barrie Fair Poultry Show | 05/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 31 | White Runner | C | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barrie Fair Poultry Show | 05/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 115 | Black East Indie | C | Greg | Oakes | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barrie Fair Poultry Show | 05/26/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 17 | Grey Saddleback pomeraniam | H | Greg | Oakes | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beaver Pigeon and Bantam Club Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 236 | BB Red Old English | K | Nathan | Halbach | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beaver Pigeon and Bantam Club Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Show Champion | 812 | Brd. White Silkie | P | Robert | Hardina | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beaver Pigeon and Bantam Club Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 560 | White Cochin (B) | H | Robert | Hardina | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beaver Pigeon and Bantam Club Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Champion English | 59 | Black Australorp | P | Gary | Rossman | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beaver Pigeon and Bantam Club Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Champion English | 59 | Black Australorp | P | Gary | Rossman | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bluebonnet Classic | 01/07/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 248 | Salmon Faverolle | P | Abby | Brewer | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bluebonnet Classic | 01/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 1054 | White Wyandotte | P | Greg | Collard | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bluebonnet Classic | 01/07/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 117 | Black Langshan | P | Phillip | Harriman | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bluebonnet Classic | 01/07/2017 | Club | Champion English | 28 | Black Australorp | K | William | Hopkins | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bluebonnet Classic | 01/07/2017 | Club | Champion American | 60 | SC RI Red | K | H & H | Poultry | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bluebonnet Classic | 01/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 39 | Welsh Harlequin | C | JNR | Poultry | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bluebonnet Classic | 01/07/2017 | Club | Champion Heavy Goose | 10 | Embden | H | JNR | Poultry | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bluebonnet Classic | 01/07/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 101 | Black Americauna | K | Max | Strawn | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bluebonnet Classic | 01/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 248 | Black Americauna | K | Max | Strawn | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bluebonnet Classic | 01/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 62 | American Buff | H | Silver Spring | Waterfowl | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bluebonnet Classic | 01/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 23 | American Buff | C | Silver Spring | Waterfowl | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boston Poultry Exposition 168th Annual Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 59 | White Wyandotte | K | Robert | Bentley | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boston Poultry Exposition 168th Annual Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 59 | White Wyandotte | P | Robert | Bentley | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boston Poultry Exposition 168th Annual Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 800 | Light Brown Leghorn | P | George | Beyer | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boston Poultry Exposition 168th Annual Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 444 | White Leghorn | K | George | Beyer | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boston Poultry Exposition 168th Annual Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 151 | Black Cochin | K | Linda | Blackman | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boston Poultry Exposition 168th Annual Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 203 | Welsh Harlequin | C | Richard | Blackman | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boston Poultry Exposition 168th Annual Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 29 | Silver Spangled Hamburg | p | Dan | Castle | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boston Poultry Exposition 168th Annual Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Continental | 29 | Silver Spangled Hamburg | K | Dan | Castle | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boston Poultry Exposition 168th Annual Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 40 | Silver Appleyard | K | Jackie | Ferguson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boston Poultry Exposition 168th Annual Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 151 | Brd Black Silkie | H | Kate | Morreale | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boston Poultry Exposition 168th Annual Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 54 | Black Shamo | H | Samuel | Nieves | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boston Poultry Exposition 168th Annual Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 25 | White Chantecler | C | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boston Poultry Exposition 168th Annual Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 4 | Bourbon Red | C | Erin | Thibault | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boston Poultry Exposition 168th Annual Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 4 | Bourbon Red | H | Erin | Thibault | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boston Poultry Exposition 168th Annual Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion Heavy Duck | 40 | Saxony | P | Tricia | VanCoenhover | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Buckeye Fancy Feather Club | 06/20/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 68 | Black Australorp | H | Mark | Lange | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Buckeye Fancy Feather Club | 06/20/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 37 | White Runner | C | Curtis | Oakes | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Buckeye Fancy Feather Club | 06/20/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 37 | Brown China | C | Curtis | Oakes | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Buckeye Fancy Feather Club | 06/20/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 68 | Black Langshan | C | Joe | Oakley | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canadian Heritage Breeds Fall Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 374 | Wheaten Old English | C | Silver Ridge | Aviaries | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canadian Heritage Breeds Fall Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 141 | Light Brown Dutch | K | Silver Ridge | Aviaries | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canadian Heritage Breeds Fall Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion American | 55 | Buckeye | P | Crystal | McKinnon | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canadian Heritage Breeds Fall Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 52 | Black Wyandotte | P | MC | Squared | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canadian Heritage Breeds Fall Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 374 | Buff Orpington | K | Kathy | Stevenson | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canadian Heritage Breeds Fall Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 148 | Barnevelder | P | Piet | Van Genugten | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Canadian Heritage Breeds Fall Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Continental | 37 | Barnevelder | P | Piet | Van Genugten | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Fear Poultry Association | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 66 | White Runner | C | Alec | Bergin | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Fear Poultry Association | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 281 | Golden Sebright | H | Craig | Fields | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Fear Poultry Association | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 55 | Black Rosecomb | C | Jacob | Fipps | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Fear Poultry Association | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 10 | Royal Palm | C | Darnley | Hinkson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Fear Poultry Association | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 9 | Lavender | C | Darnley | Hinkson | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Fear Poultry Association | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 66 | White Sebastapol | P | Marcus & Patricia | Holland | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Fear Poultry Association | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 172 | New Hampshire | P | The Hen | House | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Fear Poultry Association | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 46 | Black Ameraucana | P | Camile | Lewandoswski | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Fear Poultry Association | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 9 | Pearl | P | Shane | Manuel | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Fear Poultry Association | 12/09/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 538 | Black Cochin | K | Tom | Roebuck | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Fear Poultry Association | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 538 | White Cochin Large Fowl | H | Tom | Roebuck | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Fear Poultry Association | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion English | 45 | Dark Cornish | C | Tom | Roebuck | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Fear Poultry Association | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion English | 45 | Buff Orpington | H | Tom | Roebuck | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cape Fear Poultry Association | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 46 | BB Red Malay | C | Tom | Roebuck | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cascade Spring Show | 03/18/2017 | State | Champion Goose | 4 | Pilgrim | K | Paul | Ashbrook | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cascade Spring Show | 03/18/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Goose | 4 | Pilgrim | C | Paul | Ashbrook | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cascade Spring Show | 03/18/2017 | State | Show Champion | 380 | Black Cochin | H | Sheryl | Butler | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cascade Spring Show | 03/18/2017 | State | Champion RCCL | 51 | Black Wyandotte | C | Mark & Jen | Dooms | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cascade Spring Show | 03/18/2017 | State | Champion Large Fowl | 127 | Black Sumatra | K | Ron & Katrina | Kuivinen | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cascade Spring Show | 03/18/2017 | State | Reserve Show Champion | 380 | Black Araucana | C | Cynthis & Rob | Smith | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cascade Spring Show | 03/18/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 127 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Jim | Volk | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 97 | White Cornish | H | Gary | Agajanian | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 606 | Columbian Plymouth Rock (Bantam) | P | Dart | Browning Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 17 | American Buff | P | Dave | Anderson | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 131 | BB Red Old English | C | Justin | Andrews | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 7 | Royal Palm | C | Ryan | Carel | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 50 | White Call | K | Ryan | Carel | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOCCL | 97 | Wheaton Ko-Shamo | K | Suzann | Chung | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 136 | Wheaten Shamo | Suzann | Chung | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Champion Mediterranean | 44 | Minorca | K | Bridget | Riddle | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Mediterranean | 44 | WF Black Spanish | K | Bridget | Riddle | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 31 | Silver Spangled Hamburg | K | Bridget | Riddle | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 83 | SC White Leghorn | P | Jim & Bonnie | Sallee | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 136 | Black Ameraucana | K | Jim & Bonnie | Sallee | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 118 | Black Wyandotte | P | Bruce & Janice | Sherman | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Champion English | 27 | Black Australorp | K | Bruce & Janice | Sherman | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 102 | Mille Fleur d’Uclle | H | Amanda | Stallman | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Champin Featherleg | 102 | Brd White Silkie | P | Michelle | Wilkinson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Coast Feather Fanciers | 10/17/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 7 | Narragansett | C | John | Wyatt | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 675 | White Wyandotte | P | Terry | Britt | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 148 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Terry | Britt | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Asiatic | 35 | Black Cochin (LF) | P | Terry | Britt | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Grand Champion Trio | 28 | Lemon Blue Modern | Shawn & Kayla | Brotherton | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Trio | 21 | Brown Red Modern | Shawn & Kayla | Brotherton | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 159 | Brd. White Silkie | H | Dale | Dionne | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 436 | Snowy Call | H | Eric | Englesman | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam | 675 | Rhode Island Red (B) | P | Dennis | Myers | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 56 | White Wyandotte | P | Jonathan | Patterson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Grand Champion Bantam Trio | 28 | White Wyandotte (LF) | Jonathan | Patterson | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion English | 36 | Black Orpington | H | Nathan & Norman | Pontious | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Champion Medium Goose | 34 | Sebastapol | K | Lund | Poultry | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Champion English | 36 | Black Australorp | P | Gary | Rossman | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve RCCL | 121 | Partridge Wyandotte | K | Greg | Shank | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Champion Medium Duck | 38 | Black Cayuga | C | Kershaw’s | Waterfowl | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Champion Light Goose | 11 | Brown China | H | Chris | Dixon | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Goose | 11 | White Tufted Roman | H | Nate | Rynish | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Illinois Poultry Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 1259 | Black Cochin (LF) | P | Jim & Patti | Zimmerman | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Grand Champion Trio | 19 | Partridge Wyandotte (B) | Ken & Mary | Aho | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champin AOCCL | 67 | Buckeye | K | Aaron | Baker | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 19 | Black Ameraucana (B) | Russell | Blair | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 35 | Black Sumatra | H | Jason | Branson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Continental | 37 | Brd White Polish | P | Matt | Creed | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 52 | White Runner | K | Annette | Dillon | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 124 | White Silkie | H | Dale | Dionne | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champin Guinea | 6 | Pearl | H | Jean | Doerflein | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 6 | Pearl | C | Jean | Doerflein | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reerve Champion Heavy Duck | 34 | Rouen | H | Jean | Doerflein | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Game | 121 | BB Red Old English | C | Billy | Grooms | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 319 | Black East Indie | K | Art | Lundgren | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 319 | White Call | C | Art | Lundgren | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 242 | Black Orpington | P | Clay & Laura | Mills | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 52 | White Runner | K | Clay & Laura | Mills | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 159 | White Plymouth Rock | K | Jonathan | Patterson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 242 | White Wyandotte | P | Jonathan | Patterson | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 104 | White Wyandotte | P | Jonathan | Patterson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 35 | Black Ameraucana | K | Jensen | Piersen | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reerve Champion English | 36 | Black Orpington | H | Nathan & Norman | Pontius | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 1324 | Black Cochin | H | M & M Exhibition | Poultry | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 53 | Pilgrim | H | Jerry & Elizabeth | Powell | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 37 | Black Lafleche | Tamara | Ruke | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 9 | Nrragansett | C | Katherine | Russell | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Light Goose | 25 | Tufted Roman | H | Nate | Rynish | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Goose | 25 | Tufted Roman | C | Nate | Rynish | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 67 | NB White Crested Black Polish | P | Kathy | Troxell | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Indiana Poultry Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Heavy Duck | 34 | Aylesbury | C | Jacob | Wilson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Louisiana Poultry Club Spring Show | 03/18/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 52 | Black Cochin (B) | C | Will | Bryles | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Louisiana Poultry Club Spring Show | 03/18/2017 | Club | Champion Duck | 5 | Gray Call | H | Will | Bryles | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Louisiana Poultry Club Spring Show | 03/18/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 49 | Black Ameraucana | H | Ernie | Haire | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Louisiana Poultry Club Spring Show | 03/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 600 | White Plymouth Rock (B) | K | Jerry | McCarty | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Louisiana Poultry Club Spring Show | 03/18/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 60 | White Wyandotte (B) | K | Jerry | McCarty | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Maine Bird Fanciers Fall Show | 10/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 85 | Black Cochin | P | Dog River | Bantams | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Maine Bird Fanciers Fall Show | 10/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Duck | 48 | Black Muscovy | K | Steven | Blash | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Maine Bird Fanciers Fall Show | 10/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Goose | 4 | White China | h | Steven | Blash | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Maine Bird Fanciers Fall Show | 10/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Bantam | 223 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Matt | Martin | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Maine Bird Fanciers Fall Show | 10/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 248 | White Plymouth Rock (LF) | K | Matt | Martin | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Maine Bird Fanciers Spring Show | 05/28/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 333 | Black Cochin (Bantam) | C | Dog River | Bantams | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Maine Bird Fanciers Spring Show | 05/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 43 | Sivler Welsh Harlequin | C | Richard | Blackmon | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Maine Bird Fanciers Spring Show | 05/28/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 3 | Royal Palm | C | Sarah | Kmetetz | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Maine Bird Fanciers Spring Show | 05/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 3 | Royal Palm | H | Sarah | Kmetetz | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Maine Bird Fanciers Spring Show | 05/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 333 | Columbian Plymouth Rock (Bantam) | H | Matt | Martin | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Maine Bird Fanciers Spring Show | 05/28/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 41 | Silver Penciled Wyandotte | C | Robert | Murphy | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Washington State Fair | 09/27/2017 | Club | Grand Champion Trio | 1 | Black Wyandotte | Mark & Jen | Dooms | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Washington State Fair | 09/27/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam | 122 | Black Wyandotte | H | Michael | Dooms | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Washington State Fair | 09/27/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 207 | White Wyandotte | C | Michael | Dooms | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Washington State Fair | 09/27/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 251 | White Crested Duck | C | Michael | Dooms | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Washington State Fair | 09/27/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 251 | Black Cayuga | H | Michael | Dooms | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Washington State Fair | 09/27/2017 | Club | Champion Game | 63 | Brown Red OE | P | Chet & Lynda | Obrien | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Washington State Fair | 09/27/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 63 | BB Red OE | P | Chet & Lynda | Obrien | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Washington State Fair | 09/27/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 122 | Blue Sumatra | C | Chet & Lynda | Obrien | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Washington State Fair | 09/27/2017 | Club | Champion Landfowl | 207 | Buff Leghorn | H | Chet & Lynda | Obrien | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chattahoochee Valley Poultry Association | 02/18/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 1115 | White Plymouth Rock | K | Doug | Akers | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chattahoochee Valley Poultry Association | 02/18/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 39 | White Runner | K | Kent | Baumgardner | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chattahoochee Valley Poultry Association | 02/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 88 | Brown China | K | Carl | Beard | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chattahoochee Valley Poultry Association | 02/18/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 1 | Bronze Turkey | C | Carl | Beard | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chattahoochee Valley Poultry Association | 02/18/2017 | Club | Champion English | 28 | Black Orpington | C | Skip & Jennifer | Bittner | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chattahoochee Valley Poultry Association | 02/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 1115 | Black Muscovy | K | Padgett-Neff | Farms | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chattahoochee Valley Poultry Association | 02/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 219 | SC RI Red | K | The Hen | House | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chattahoochee Valley Poultry Association | 02/18/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 48 | Barnvelder | K | Denise & Gerald | Jones | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chattahoochee Valley Poultry Association | 02/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 69 | Buff Duck | P | Scott | Latta | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chattahoochee Valley Poultry Association | 02/18/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 39 | Black Ameraucana | C | Holly | McDonnell | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chattahoochee Valley Poultry Association | 02/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 19 | Brown African | C | Clay & Laura | Mills | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chattahoochee Valley Poultry Association | 02/18/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 264 | Black Cochin | K | Rhonda | Smith | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chattahoochee Valley Poultry Association | 02/18/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 2 | Lavender Guinea | h | Samantha | WuLarge Fowlf | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clark County Fair Poultry Show | 08/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 117 | Brown African | H | Kevin | Noorlander | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clark County Fair Poultry Show | 08/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 6 | Brown African | H | Kevin | Noorlander | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colorado Poultry Association Fall Show | 09/30/2017 | Club | Champion American | 37 | Buckeye | P | Aaron | Baker | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colorado Poultry Association Fall Show | 09/30/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 37 | Buckeye | K | Aaron | Baker | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colorado Poultry Association Fall Show | 09/30/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 58 | Black Cochin | C | Renae | Bloomer | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colorado Poultry Association Fall Show | 09/30/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 109 | Black East Indie | C | Renae | Bloomer | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colorado Poultry Association Fall Show | 09/30/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 102 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Derek | Brady | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colorado Poultry Association Fall Show | 09/30/2017 | Club | Grand Champion Trio | 10 | White Plymouth Rock | Derek | Brady | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colorado Poultry Association Fall Show | 09/30/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 102 | White Leghorn | H | House of | Champions | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colorado Poultry Association Fall Show | 09/30/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 182 | White Call | H | House of | Champions | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colorado Poultry Association Fall Show | 09/30/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Trio | 10 | White Leghorn | House of | Champions | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colorado Poultry Association Fall Show | 09/30/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 552 | Salmon Faverolle | P | Fluffy Feathers | Farm & Hatchery | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colorado Poultry Association Fall Show | 09/30/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 281 | Dominique | P | Janice | James | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colorado Poultry Association Fall Show | 09/30/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 89 | Silver Phoenix | K | Tim & Sue | Worcestor | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colorado Poultry Association Spring Show | 04/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 429 | Black Wyandotte Bantam | P | Derek | Brady | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colorado Poultry Association Spring Show | 04/15/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 52 | SC White Leghorn | K | House of | Champions | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colorado Poultry Association Spring Show | 04/15/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 429 | Wheaten OE | K | Tracy | Hill | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colorado Poultry Association Spring Show | 04/15/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 72 | Brd White Silkie | P | Marilyn | Uilk | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 1 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 480 | Black OE | K | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 1 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 101 | Golden Sebright | K | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 1 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 480 | White OE | K | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 1 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 70 | Dark Cornish | C | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 1 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 70 | Black Americauna | K | Max | Strawn | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 2 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 6 | Gray Call | K | Madison | Budde | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 2 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 6 | White Call | K | Madison | Budde | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 2 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Champion OE | 104 | White OE | K | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 2 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 101 | Silver Sebright | H | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 2 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 480 | Dark Cornish | C | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 2 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 70 | BB Red Cubalaya | K | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 3 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 480 | SC White Leghorn | H | William | Hopkins | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 3 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Champion OE | 104 | White OE | K | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 3 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 101 | Silver Sebright | H | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 3 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 480 | White Cornish | P | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 3 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 70 | Dark Cornish | H | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 3 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 70 | Black Americauna | K | Max | Strawn | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 4 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 480 | Crele OE | P | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 4 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 101 | Black Rosecomb | H | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 4 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 70 | Dark Cornish | H | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 4 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 30 | BB Red Cubalaya | K | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Cross Road Show 4 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 70 | Dark Cornish | C | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 330 | Black Old English | K | Jack | Bryant | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 330 | Black Old English | C | Jack | Bryant | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 68 | Mille Fleur d’Uccle | P | Ruth | Caron | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 6 | Black East Indie | C | Ruth | Caron | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 6 | Mallard | C | Ruth | Caron | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 35 | Black Australorp | K | Jerry | Wiley | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 330 | Black Old English | K | Jack | Bryant | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 124 | Brown Red Old English | H | Jack | Bryant | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 68 | Mille Fleur d’Uccle | P | Ruth | Caron | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 6 | Black East Indie | C | Ruth | Caron | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 6 | Mallard | C | Ruth | Caron | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 68 | Black Cochin | C | Jennifer | Ethridge-Robertson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 35 | Black Australorp | P | Jennifer | Ethridge-Robertson | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 330 | Silver Sebright | P | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 35 | Dark Cornish | C | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #3 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 124 | Black Old English | K | Jack | Bryant | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #3 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 6 | Black East Indie | C | Ruth | Caron | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #3 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 6 | Mallard | C | Ruth | Caron | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #3 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 68 | Black Cochin | P | Jennifer | Ethridge-Robertson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #3 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 330 | BB Red Old English | K | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #3 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 35 | Dark Cornish | P | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #3 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 35 | Black Australorp | K | Jerry | Wiley | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #4 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 124 | Brown Red Old English | P | Jack | Bryant | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #4 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 6 | Black East Indie | C | Ruth | Caron | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #4 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 6 | Mallard | C | Ruth | Caron | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #4 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 68 | Buff Brahma | P | Jennifer | Ethridge-Robertson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #4 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 68 | Black Cochin | P | Jennifer | Ethridge-Robertson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #4 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 35 | Black Australorp | P | Jennifer | Ethridge-Robertson | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #4 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Game | 124 | White Old English | P | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #4 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 330 | SC White Leghorn (B) | P | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #4 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 330 | Silver Sebright | P | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #1 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 51 | Black Silkie | H | Jennifer | Ethridge-Robertson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #1 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 320 | Silver Sebright | H | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #1 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 42 | Dark Cornish | P | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #1 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 25 | Wheaten Maran | H | Beverly | Robertson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #2 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 51 | Black Silkie | H | Jennifer | Ethridge-Robertson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #2 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 320 | SC White Leghorn | H | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #2 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 320 | Silver Sebright | H | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #2 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 25 | Wheaten Maran | H | Beverly | Robertson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #3 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 51 | Black Cochin | C | Dustin | Hunter | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #3 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Champion OE | 105 | White OE | P | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #3 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 272 | Silver Sebright | P | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #3 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 42 | BB Red Cubulaya | K | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #3 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 25 | Wheaten Maran | H | Sandy | Siegfried | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #4 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 320 | Black Cochin | C | Dustin | Hunter | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #4 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 320 | Silver Sebright | H | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #4 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 42 | BB Red Cubulaya | C | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads 4 Show Expo #4 | 05/06/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 25 | Wheaten Maran | H | Sandy | Siegfried | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Commanche Crossroads Show #1 | 02/11/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 80 | Black Silkie | H | Paige | Kleckner | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comox Valley Exhibition | 08/25/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 69 | Orpington (B) | P | Sondra | Beaulac | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comox Valley Exhibition | 08/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 69 | Black Silkie | P | Sondra | Beaulac | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comox Valley Exhibition | 08/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 19 | Black East Indie | H | Sondra | Beaulac | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comox Valley Exhibition | 08/25/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 19 | Pilgrim Goose | H | Sondra | Beaulac | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comox Valley Exhibition | 08/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 10 | Pilgrim Goose | Sondra | Beaulac | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comox Valley Exhibition | 08/25/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 28 | Black Copper Maran | P | Kim | Trimble | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Comox Valley Exhibition | 08/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 28 | Black Copper Maran | P | Kim | Trimble | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Connecticut Poultry Breeder’s Society Show | 06/18/2017 | State | Champion Featherleg | 101 | White Cochin | H | Dog River | Bantams | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Connecticut Poultry Breeder’s Society Show | 06/18/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 73 | White Aylesbury | C | John | Bates | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Connecticut Poultry Breeder’s Society Show | 06/18/2017 | State | Reserve Show Champion | 411 | White Plymouth Rock | P | John | Beauchamp | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Connecticut Poultry Breeder’s Society Show | 06/18/2017 | State | Champion Turkey | 4 | Royal Palm Turkey | C | Sarah | Kmetetz | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Connecticut Poultry Breeder’s Society Show | 06/18/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Turkey | 4 | Black Turkey | H | Sarah | Kmetetz | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Connecticut Poultry Breeder’s Society Show | 06/18/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 49 | Black Langshan | H | Matt | Martin | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Connecticut Poultry Breeder’s Society Show | 06/18/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Bantam | 285 | Quail d’Anver | P | Steve | Stanulonis | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coombs Fair | 08/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 85 | Bearded White Silkie Bantam | P | Sondra | Beaulac | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coombs Fair | 08/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 230 | Black East Indie Duck | K | Bruce | Bickle | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coombs Fair | 08/12/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 230 | Light Brown Leghorn Bantam | P | Clayton | Botkin | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coombs Fair | 08/12/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 19 | Brown China Goose | C | Clayton | Botkin | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coombs Fair | 08/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 129 | Black Australorp Large Fowl | C | Ramona | Trombley | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coombs Fair | 08/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 44 | Black Australorp Large Fowl | P | Ramona | Trombley | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coombs Fair | 08/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 101 | White Call Duck | H | Ramona | Trombley | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coulee Region Poultry Show | 06/03/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 118 | Black Cochin | C | Mark | Peterson | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coulee Region Poultry Show | 06/03/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 291 | Light Brahma | H | Mark | Peterson | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coulee Region Poultry Show | 06/03/2017 | Club | Champion American | 67 | SC RI Red | C | Adrian | Rademacher | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coulee Region Poultry Show | 06/03/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 846 | SC Black Minorca | H | Adrian | Rademacher | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coulee Region Poultry Show | 06/03/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 113 | Brown African | H | Josh | Robus | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Coulee Region Poultry Show | 06/03/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 113 | Brown African | C | Josh | Robus | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Country Celebration 2017 (FVPFA) | 09/16/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 15 | White Plymouth Rock | H | Clayton | Botkin | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Country Celebration 2017 (FVPFA) | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 15 | SC Black Minorca | H | Clayton | Botkin | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Country Celebration 2017 (FVPFA) | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 93 | Wheaten Old English | P | Clayton | Botkin | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Country Celebration 2017 (FVPFA) | 09/16/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 93 | Pastel Call | P | Clayton | Botkin | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Country Celebration 2017 (FVPFA) | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 55 | Dark Cornish | H | James | Cuvelier | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowichan Valley Feather Fanciers Fall Show | 12/24/2018 | District | Reserve Champion American | 40 | White Chanteclers | P | Bruce | Bickle | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowichan Valley Feather Fanciers Fall Show | 12/24/2018 | District | Reserve Champion Duck | 96 | Black East Indie | K | Bruce | Bickle | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowichan Valley Feather Fanciers Fall Show | 12/24/2018 | District | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 59 | White Call | C | Bruce | Bickle | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowichan Valley Feather Fanciers Fall Show | 12/24/2018 | District | Reseve Show Champion | 330 | White Chanteclers | K | Dawn | Webster | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowichan Valley Feather Fanciers Fall Show | 12/24/2018 | District | Champion AOSB | 25 | Black Ameraucana | K | Dawn | Webster | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowichan Valley Feather Fanciers Fall Show | 12/24/2018 | District | Reserve Champion AOSB | 25 | Black Ameraucana | P | Dawn | Webster | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowichan Valley Feather Fanciers Fall Show | 12/24/2018 | District | Reserve Champion Bantam | 87 | White Leghorn | H | Patricia | Anderson | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowichan Valley Feather Fanciers Fall Show | 12/24/2018 | District | Reserve Champion Goose | 20 | Brown African | C | Tim | Boley | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowichan Valley Feather Fanciers Fall Show | 12/24/2018 | District | Champion Waterfowl | 116 | Silver Appleyard | K | Suzin | Crosby | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowichan Valley Feather Fanciers Fall Show | 12/24/2018 | District | Reserve Champion Medium Goose | 11 | Saddleback Pomeranian | Suzin | Crosby | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowichan Valley Feather Fanciers Fall Show | 12/24/2018 | District | Champion Goose | 20 | Tufted Roman | H | Suzin | Crosby | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowichan Valley Feather Fanciers Fall Show | 12/24/2018 | District | Champion Turkey | 7 | Narragansett | K | Mary | Noakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowichan Valley Feather Fanciers Fall Show | 12/24/2018 | District | Reserve Champion Turkey | 7 | Narragansett | K | Mary | Noakes | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowichan Valley Feather Fanciers Fall Show | 12/24/2018 | District | Champion Bantam | 87 | Black Plymouth Rock | H | Ramona | Trombley | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowichan Valley Feather Fanciers Fall Show | 12/24/2018 | District | Show Champion | 330 | Black Australorp | K | Ramona | Trombley | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowlitz County Fair | 07/26/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 36 | Blue Orpington | P | Pam | Watson | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowlitz County Fair | 07/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 36 | Speckled Sussex | H | Pam | Watson | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cowlitz County Fair | 07/26/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 181 | Barred Plymouth Rock (B) | P | Pam | Watson | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 9 | Slate Turkey | P | Kim | Munden | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 9 | Slate Turkey | K | Kim | Munden | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 889 | Blue Fawn Call Duck | H | Kim | Munden | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 56 | Blue Fawn Call Duck | K | Kim | Munden | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 26 | Pilgrim | C | Kim | Munden | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 102 | SC Light Brown Leghorn | H | Curtis | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Champion Mediterranean | 64 | SC Buff Leghorn | C | Curtis | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Mediterranean | 64 | SC Dark Brown Leghorn | K | Curtis | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 12 | White Guinea | H | Curtis | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 12 | White Guinea | C | Curtis | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Champion Heavy Duck | 35 | Gray Rouen | H | Curtis | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 35 | Alyesbury | H | Curtis | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Champion Medium Duck | 30 | Black Cayuga | H | Curtis | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Medium Duck | 30 | Black Cayuga | K | Curtis | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 194 | White Runner | C | Curtis | Oakes | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 47 | Khaki Campbell | P | Curtis | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 26 | Brown China | C | Curtis | Oakes | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 68 | White Chantecler | P | Donna | Townsend | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOCCL | 68 | Black Ameracauna | C | Donna | Townsend | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 458 | BB Red Modern | K | Neil | Townsend | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 102 | Partridge Plymouth Rock | P | Ron | Yochum | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crawford County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Champion English | 42 | Buff Orpington | H | Ron | Yochum | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl | C | Lewis | Bacher | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reservve Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl | H | Lewis | Bacher | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion Duck | 184 | Rouen | H | Lewis | Bacher | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 206 | American Buff | C | Lewis | Bacher | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 2407 | Black Old English | P | Andy | Barnes | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 1713 | Birchen Modern | P | Bob & Claudia | Choate | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion English | 69 | Buff Orpington | K | Larry | Dye | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 22 | White Embden | C | Larry | Dye | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 314 | Quail d’Anver | H | Scarlett | Estlack | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 168 | Black Jersey Giant | P | Vaughn | Family | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 172 | Salmon Faverolle | P | Fluffy Feathers | Farm | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion American | 168 | Rhode Island Red | K | Lloyd | Flanagan | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Continental | 172 | Wheaten Maran | P | Jim & Connie | Guibert | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam Duck | 133 | White Call | K | Don | Harrington | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 83 | White Naked Neck | C | Ed | Haworth | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 83 | Black Ameracauna | C | Tom | Kernan | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 463 | Blue Langshan | P | Camille | Lewandowski | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 401 | Rhode Island Red | P | Tim | Lindenborn | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 401 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Jerry | McCarty | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 314 | Black Wyandotte | K | Jerry | McCarty | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion English | 69 | Black Australorp | K | Chris | McGeorge | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 474 | Black Langshan | H | Chris | McGeorge | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 463 | Black Cochin | K | Christie | Ross | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Modern | 125 | Black Modern | P | Wade | Walker | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 474 | Black Cochin | P | Jim & Patti | Zimmerman | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 184 | Black Muscovy | C | Jim & Patti | Zimmerman | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 133 | Black East Indie | P | Jim & Patti | Zimmerman | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Mega Show | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Medium Goose | 13 | White Sebastapol | H | Jim & Patti | Zimmerman | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Spring Show | 02/04/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl Guinea | K | Lewis | Bacher | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Spring Show | 02/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 2 | Lavender Guinea | K | Lewis | Bacher | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Spring Show | 02/04/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 959 | BB Red Modern | K | Andy | Barnes | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Spring Show | 02/04/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 99 | White Wyandotte | K | Greg | Collard | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Spring Show | 02/04/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 85 | Black Cochin (B) | K | Wade | Collins | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Spring Show | 02/04/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 83 | White Call | C | Wade | Collins | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Spring Show | 02/04/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 110 | NB White Crested Black Polish | P | Dodge | Cowart | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Spring Show | 02/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 83 | Brown African | C | Dodge | Cowart | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Spring Show | 02/04/2017 | Club | Champion American | 61 | White Wyandotte (Large Fowl) | K | Larry | Dye | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CVPC Spring Show | 02/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 72 | Black Cayuga | C | Larry | Dye | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 04/29/2017 | State | Champion Goose | 15 | Brown China | C | Tim | Bowles | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 04/29/2017 | State | Champion Continental | 25 | Salmon Faverolle | H | Leisha | Comer | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 04/29/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Guinea | 11 | Pearl Guinea | H | Jean | Doerflein | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 04/29/2017 | State | Show Champion | 1254 | BB Red OE | C | McSwain | Farm | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 04/29/2017 | State | Champion SCCL | 269 | SC RI Red | C | Dennis | Myers | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 04/29/2017 | State | Champion Guinea | 11 | Pearl Guinea | H | Robert | Sandoe | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 04/29/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 251 | Black Sumatra | C | Richard | Schock | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 04/29/2017 | State | Champion Turkey | 11 | Bronze Turkey | K | Richard | Schock | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 04/29/2017 | State | Champion Large Fowl | 251 | Barred Plymouth Rock | H | Kraig | Shaffer | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 04/29/2017 | State | Champion RCCL | 111 | Quail d’Anver | H | Tom | Shepard | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 04/29/2017 | State | Reserve Show Champion | 1254 | NB WC Black Polish | p | Kathy | Troxell | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 04/29/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 119 | Aylesbury | C | Jacob | Wilson | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 04/29/2017 | State | Champion Mediterranean | 27 | SC White Leghorn | H | Steve | Wojtkowia | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Champion English | 25 | Black Australorp | C | Teresa | Anderson | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Show Champion | 887 | Birchen Modern | P | Shaun & Kayla | Brotherton | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Modern | 58 | Brown Red Modern | P | Shaun & Kayla | Brotherton | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion SCCL | 116 | Black Tail White Jap | H | Tom | Chandler | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 130 | Salmon Faverolle | H | Leisha | Comer | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Champion AOSB | 28 | White Ameraucana | C | Jerry | DeSmidt | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion AOSB | 28 | Black Ameraucana | P | Karen | Warner | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Champion Guinea | 14 | Pearl Guinea | H | Jean | Doerflein | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 32 | Gray Rouen | H | Jean | Doerflein | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Heavy Goose | 11 | Gray Toulouse | H | Jean | Doerflein | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Goose | 20 | White China | H | Jacob | Hendzel | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion RCCL | 78 | Black Wyandotte | P | Art | Lundgren | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Champion SCCL | 116 | SC RI Red | K | Dennis | Myers | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion American | 58 | Dominique | P | Tammy | Newlin | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Continental | 43 | Black Copper Maran | K | Tammy | Newlin | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Champion Large Fowl | 182 | White Wyandotte | P | Jonathan | Patterson | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Guinea | 14 | Pearl Guinea | C | Robert | Sandoe | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Champion AOCCL | 58 | WC Black Polish | P | Kathy | Troxell | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion AOCCL | 58 | WC Black Polish | P | Kathy | Troxell | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Champion Goose | 20 | Brown African | K | Teresa | Trunk | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Champion Heavy Duck | 32 | Aylesbury | C | Jacob | Wilson | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dayton Fancy Feather Club | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 127 | Welsh Harlequin | K | Jacob | Wilson | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deerfield Fair | 09/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 110 | Buff Plymouth Rock | H | Dean | Clark | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deerfield Fair | 09/28/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 46 | Fawn & White Runner | K | Tricia | Vancoenhover | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Delmarva Poultry Fanciers | 04/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 200 | WC Black Polish | C | Alec | Bergin | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Delmarva Poultry Fanciers | 04/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 79 | White Runner | K | Alec | Bergin | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Delmarva Poultry Fanciers | 04/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Bantam | 514 | Red Pyle Modern | K | Kanes | Feathered Friends | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Delmarva Poultry Fanciers | 04/01/2017 | State | Champion Waterfowl | 79 | Black East Indie | C | Keith | Lutz | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Delmarva Poultry Fanciers | 04/01/2017 | State | Champion SCCL | 219 | White Plymouth Rock | H | Matt | Martin | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Delmarva Poultry Fanciers | 04/01/2017 | State | Champion Asiatic | 47 | Light Brahma | H | Matt | Martin | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Delmarva Poultry Fanciers | 04/01/2017 | State | Show Champion | 797 | Black Cochin | K | Tom | Roebuck | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Delmarva Poultry Fanciers | 04/01/2017 | State | Champion AOCCL | 64 | White Cornish | K | Tom | Roebuck | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Delmarva Poultry Fanciers | 04/01/2017 | State | Reserve Show Champion | 797 | SC White Leghorn | H | William | Sandoe | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Delmarva Poultry Fanciers | 04/01/2017 | State | Champion RCCL | 62 | Quail d’Anver | H | Kevin & Karen | Unrath | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Delmarva Poultry Fanciers | 04/01/2017 | State | Champion American | 49 | White Plymouth Rock | K | Kincey | Worthington | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 122 | Black Sumatra | H | Doug | Akers | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 270 | Dark Cornish | H | Anthony | Ashely | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 601 | Black Langshan | P | Tim | Ballenger | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion English | 59 | Blue Orpington | P | Cheri | Biggers | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 2549 | Birchen Modern | P | Shawn & Kayla | Brotherton | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 205 | White Call | C | House of | Champions | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 19 | Brown African | P | Dodge | Cowart | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Goose | 10 | Brown African | H | Dodge | Cowart | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 5 | Pearl | K | Brian | Decker | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 5 | Pearl | P | Brian | Decker | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Mediterranean | 42 | SC White Leghorn | P | Christian | Diaz | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Asiatic | 49 | Black Cochin | H | Treffert | Farm | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 3257 | White Plymouth Rock | P | M & J | Farms | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 122 | Black Ameracauna | K | M & J | Farms | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Champion Heavy Duck | 27 | Blue Muscovy | H | Padgett-Neff | Farms | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 27 | Black Muscovy | H | Padgett-Neff | Farms | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 440 | Barred Plymouth Rock | H | Katherine | Kisrow | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 153 | LaFlech | P | Christopher | McCary | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 11 | Black | C | Christopher | McCary | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 205 | White Call | P | LeRoy | Morey | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Champion English | 59 | Speckled Sussex | H | Lisa | Olson | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 506 | Quail d’Anver | k | Black Coffee | Ranch | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 28 | White Runner | K | Sue | Reed | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 28 | White Runner | P | Sue | Reed | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 176 | Silver Laced Wyandotte | K | Tom | Roebuck | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 11 | Bronze | C | Richard | Schock | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Continental | 153 | Wheaten Maran | H | Sandy | Siegfried | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 474 | Black Cochin | K | Rhonda | Smith | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Modern | 240 | BB Red Modern | C | Jeff | Sumner | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOCCL | 270 | White Faced Black NB Polish | P | Kathy | Troxell | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic Fair | 09/29/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 213 | Birchen Old English | P | James | Eaton, Jr. | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixie Classic Fair | 09/29/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 66 | Light Brown Leghorn | C | Andy | Weavil | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 85 | Buff Orpington | K | Richard & Margaret | Andree | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Asiatic | 75 | White Cochin | P | Danny & Teresa | Banks | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 143 | White Wyandotte | K | Terry | Britt | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 119 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Terry | Britt | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 591 | Blue Wheaten Old English | H | AJ | Dickerson | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 7 | Narragansett | C | Flo-Cher | Farm | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 7 | Narragansett | H | Flo-Cher | Farm | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 29 | Blue Magpie | P | Dan | Fenner | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 243 | White Silkie | P | Robert | Hardina | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 143 | Partridge Wyandotte | P | Roger | Meyer | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Champion English | 28 | Buff Orpington | K | Clay & Laura | Mills | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 29 | White Runner | K | Clay & Laura | Mills | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion English | 28 | Speckled Sussex | P | Philip | Newendyke | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 404 | Black Muscovy | H | Danny & Norma | Padgett | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 86 | Brown African | C | Lund | Poultry | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Champion Medium Goose | 37 | Sebastapol | H | Lund | Poultry | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Medium Goose | 37 | Sebastapol | K | Lund | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Champion Light Goose | 18 | White Tufted Roman | H | Nate | Rynish | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Champion Medium Duck | 36 | Black Cayuga | H | Kershaw’s | Waterfowl | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Medium Duck | 36 | Black Cayuga | K | Kershaw’s | Waterfowl | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Iowa Poultry Association | 11/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 256 | SC Rhode Island Red | K | Dianne | Weer | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern New York State Poultry Show | 09/24/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 1164 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Dog River | Bantams | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern New York State Poultry Show | 09/24/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 195 | Black Cochin | P | Dog River | Bantams | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern New York State Poultry Show | 09/24/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 20 | Toulouse | C | John | Bates | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern New York State Poultry Show | 09/24/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 52 | Silver Phoenix | C | Roger | Brouillette | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern New York State Poultry Show | 09/24/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 71 | RI Red | P | Heather & Laura | Candea | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern New York State Poultry Show | 09/24/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 187 | RI Red | C | Heather & Laura | Candea | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern New York State Poultry Show | 09/24/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 187 | RI Red | P | Larry | Conrey | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern New York State Poultry Show | 09/24/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 52 | BB Red Old English (LF) | C | Clifford | Douglas | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern New York State Poultry Show | 09/24/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 6 | Slate Turkey | C | Sarah & Matt | Kmetetz | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern New York State Poultry Show | 09/24/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 6 | Black Turkey | C | Sarah & Matt | Kmetetz | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern New York State Poultry Show | 09/24/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 1162 | Black Cayuga | P | Pete | Milliman | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern New York State Poultry Show | 09/24/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 806 | NB White Silkie | H | Kate | Morreale | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Waterfowl Classic | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 170 | Black Muscovy | C | James | Brimicombe | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Waterfowl Classic | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 30 | White Runner | C | Michelle | Primeau | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Waterfowl Classic | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 30 | White Runner | H | Michelle | Primeau | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eastern Waterfowl Classic | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam Duck | 50 | Gray Call | H | Leif | Taylor | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald Coast Poultry Show Blue Card | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 47 | White Plymouth Rock | K | Doug | Akers | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald Coast Poultry Show Blue Card | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 13 | Black Cayuga | K | Doug | Akers | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald Coast Poultry Show Blue Card | 12/09/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 226 | BB Red Old English | C | Billy | Grooms | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald Coast Poultry Show Blue Card | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 226 | Black Wyandotte (B) | H | Scott | McDonald | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald Coast Poultry Show Blue Card | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 47 | Black Orpington | P | Clay & Laura | Mills | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald Coast Poultry Show Blue Card | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 25 | SC Rhode Island Red | C | Matt | Ulrich | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald Coast Poultry Show Blue Card | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 13 | Black East Indie | C | Matt | Ulrich | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald Coast Poultry Show Yellow Card | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 25 | White Plymouth Rock | K | Doug | Akers | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald Coast Poultry Show Yellow Card | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 13 | White Pekin | C | Doug | Akers | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald Coast Poultry Show Yellow Card | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 13 | Snowy Call | P | Doug | Akers | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald Coast Poultry Show Yellow Card | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 161 | Black Cochin | H | Ashley | Malone | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald Coast Poultry Show Yellow Card | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 226 | Black Wyandotte (B) | H | Scott | McDonald | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald Coast Poultry Show Yellow Card | 12/09/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 226 | Black Orpington | P | Clay & Laura | Mills | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald Coast Poultry Show Yellow Card | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 47 | Dark Cornish | H | Clay & Laura | Mills | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emerald Coast Poultry Show Yellow Card | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion American | 25 | New Hampshire | K | Matt | Ulrich | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erie County Fair | 08/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 182 | White Plymouth Rock (B) | K | Art | Lundgren | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erie County Fair | 08/17/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 227 | Black East Indie | K | Art | Lundgren | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Expo Lachute Fair | 07/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 173 | Silver Laced Wyandotte | H | Etienne | Laliberte | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Expo Lachute Fair | 07/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 130 | Black Rosecomb | H | Trevor | Macdonald | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Expo Lachute Fair | 07/14/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 52 | White Hamburg | H | Trevor | Macdonald | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Expo Lachute Fair | 07/14/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 236 | Tufted Roman Goose | H | Trevor | Macdonald | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Expo Lachute Fair | 07/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 4 | Tufted Roman Goose | H | Trevor | Macdonald | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Expo Ormstown Fair | 06/10/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 4 | Royal Palm | C | Sabino | Farm | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Expo Ormstown Fair | 06/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 172 | Silver Sebright | H | Sabino | Farm | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Expo Ormstown Fair | 06/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 4 | Bronze | H | Sabino | Farm | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Expo Ormstown Fair | 06/10/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 76 | White Runner | C | Greg | Oakes | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Expo Ormstown Fair | 06/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 86 | Whtie Chantecler | C | Greg | Oakes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Expo Ormstown Fair | 06/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 338 | Buff Orpington | C | Greg | Oakes | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fancy Feathers 4-H Open Chicken Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 113 | Black Orpington | K | Howard | Davenport | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fancy Feathers 4-H Open Chicken Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 264 | Black Cochin | C | Dustin | Hunter | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fancy Feathers 4-H Open Chicken Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 113 | Wheaten Maran | H | Sandy | Siegfried | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fayette County Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 108 | BB Red Modern (B) | C | Bob & Claudia | Choate | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fayette County Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 160 | Wheaten OE | P | Bob & Claudia | Choate | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fayette County Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 4 | Black Sumatra | C | JNR | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fayette County Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 4 | Black Sumatra | H | JNR | Poultry | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fayette County Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 3 | Bronze Turkey | K | JNR | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fayette County Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 3 | Narragansette | K | JNR | Poultry | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fayette County Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl Guinea | K | JNR | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fayette County Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 1 | Pearl Guinea | K | JNR | Poultry | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fayette County Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 30 | White Aylebury | C | JNR | Poultry | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fayette County Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 8 | White Call | H | JNR | Poultry | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fayette County Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 160 | White Embden | C | JNR | Poultry | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fayette County Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 22 | White Sebastapol | C | JNR | Poultry | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Feathers, Friends & Fun | 04/29/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 37 | SC White Leghorn (Bantam) | H | Christian | Diaz | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Feathers, Friends & Fun | 04/29/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 37 | SC White Leghorn (Large Fowl) | C | Christian | Diaz | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Feathers, Friends & Fun | 04/29/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 23 | Blue Wheaton OE | P | Lindley | Mason | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fergus Fall Fair Poultry Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 49 | White Wyandotte | H | Jean & Paul | Homer | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fergus Fall Fair Poultry Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Champion Medium Duck | 10 | Black Cayuga | C | Elana | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fergus Fall Fair Poultry Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Medium Duck | 10 | Black Cayuga | C | Elana | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fergus Fall Fair Poultry Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 38 | White Call | C | Elana | Oakes | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fergus Fall Fair Poultry Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 139 | New Hampshire | C | Greg | Oakes | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fergus Fall Fair Poultry Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 28 | White Chantecler | C | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fergus Fall Fair Poultry Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 139 | White Orpington | H | Greg | Oakes | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fergus Fall Fair Poultry Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 11 | Royal Palm | C | Greg | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fergus Fall Fair Poultry Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 11 | Royal Palm | H | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fergus Fall Fair Poultry Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 10 | White Runner | P | Greg | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fergus Fall Fair Poultry Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 10 | White Runner | C | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fergus Fall Fair Poultry Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 38 | Black East Indie | C | Greg | Oakes | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fergus Fall Fair Poultry Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 2 | Grey Saddleback Pomeranian | H | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fergus Fall Fair Poultry Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 2 | Grey Saddleback Pomeranian | H | Greg | Oakes | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finger Lakes Feather Club Spring Show | 06/04/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 59 | Ko Shamo | P | Robert | Bentley | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finger Lakes Feather Club Spring Show | 06/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 288 | SC White Leghorn | H | George | Beyer | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finger Lakes Feather Club Spring Show | 06/04/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 53 | BB Red OE (Large Fowl) | K | Charles | Casper | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finger Lakes Feather Club Spring Show | 06/04/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 413 | Black Cochin (Bantam) | H | Kathy & Bill | Marquart | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finger Lakes Feather Club Spring Show | 06/04/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 25 | Black Cayuga | C | Peter | Milliman | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finger Lakes Feather Club Spring Show | 06/04/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 7 | White Embden | C | Daniel | Schuth | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finger Lakes Feather Club Spring Show | 06/04/2017 | Club | ReserveChampion Goose | 7 | White Embden | C | Daniel | Schuth | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Finger Lakes Feather Club Spring Show | 06/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 413 | Black Langshan (Large Fowl) | H | Robert | Whitney | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Show | 01/07/2017 | State | Show Champion | 763 | Dark Cornish | H | Anthony | Ashley | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Show | 01/07/2017 | State | Champion RCCL | 50 | Golden Sebright | C | Carey | Bantams | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Show | 01/07/2017 | State | Champion Goose | 15 | Pilgrim | H | Kent | Baumgardner | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Show | 01/07/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Goose | 15 | Brown China | C | Aldren | Collins | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Show | 01/07/2017 | State | Reserve Show Champion | 763 | Black Muscovy | K | Padgett Neff | Farms | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Show | 01/07/2017 | State | Champion English | 34 | Buff Orpington | P | Lisa | Fender | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Show | 01/07/2017 | State | Champion OE | 126 | BB Red OE | C | Billy | Grooms | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Show | 01/07/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 58 | White Call | C | LeRoy | Morey | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Show | 01/07/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 194 | Black Langshan | P | Richard | Schock | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Show | 01/07/2017 | State | Champion AOSB | 57 | Black Sumatra | H | Richard | Schock | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Show | 01/07/2017 | State | Champion SCCL | 91 | SC RI Red | K | Matt | Ulrich | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic Blue Show | 01/07/2017 | State | Champion Large Fowl | 194 | SC RI Red | K | Matt | Ulrich | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic White Show | 01/07/2017 | Club | Champion English | 34 | Black Orpinton | H | Doug | Akers | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic White Show | 01/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 763 | Dark Cornish | H | Anthony | Ashley | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic White Show | 01/07/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 50 | Silver Sebright | H | Carey | Bantams | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic White Show | 01/07/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 15 | Sebastapol | K | Aldren | Collins | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic White Show | 01/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 15 | Brown China | C | Aldren | Collins | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic White Show | 01/07/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 58 | Black Muscovy | H | Padgett Neff | Farms | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic White Show | 01/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 43 | White Call | K | LeRoy | Morey | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic White Show | 01/07/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 194 | Black Langshan | K | Richard | Schock | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic White Show | 01/07/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 57 | Black Sumatra | C | Richard | Schock | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic White Show | 01/07/2017 | Club | Champion Modern | 67 | Blue Red Modern | P | Jeff | Sumner | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic White Show | 01/07/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 91 | SC RI Red | K | Matt | Ulrich | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Florida Sunshine Classic White Show | 01/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 194 | SC RI Red | K | Matt | Ulrich | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Forsyth Fowl Fanciers Spring Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Champion OE | 103 | White OE | H | Nicole | Cox | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Forsyth Fowl Fanciers Spring Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 415 | Silver Sebright | p | Craig | Fields | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Forsyth Fowl Fanciers Spring Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 415 | Black Cochin (Bantam) | K | Tom | Roebuck | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Forsyth Fowl Fanciers Spring Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 79 | Black Sumatra | H | Richard | Schock | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Forsyth Fowl Fanciers Spring Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 79 | White Wyandotte | K | K & R | Wyandottes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredericksburg Agricultural Fair | 07/28/2017 | Club | Champion Modern | 86 | Red Pyle Modern | C | Kanes | Feathered Friends | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredericksburg Agricultural Fair | 07/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Modern | 86 | BB Red Modern | H | Kanes | Feathered Friends | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredericksburg Agricultural Fair | 07/28/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 230 | White Cornish (B) | K | Kanes | Feathered Friends | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredericksburg Agricultural Fair | 07/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 163 | Black Langshan (B) | H | Camille | Lewandowski | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friendship Poultry Club Fall Show | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 1 | Black East Indie | H | Carl | Beard | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friendship Poultry Club Fall Show | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 50 | Gray Japanese | H | Sammy | Collins | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friendship Poultry Club Fall Show | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 41 | SC White Leghorn | H | Nicole | Cox | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friendship Poultry Club Fall Show | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 41 | BB Red Cubulaya | Charles | Everette | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friendship Poultry Club Fall Show | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl | P | Shane | Manuel | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friendship Poultry Club Fall Show | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl | K | Shane | Manuel | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ft. Worth Stock Show & Rodeo | 01/13/2017 | Club | Champion American | 28 | Barred Rock | K | Catheine | Gleason | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ft. Worth Stock Show & Rodeo | 01/13/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 133 | Black Langshan | H | Phillip | Harriman | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ft. Worth Stock Show & Rodeo | 01/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 417 | Wheaten Maran | Beverly | Robertson | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ft. Worth Stock Show & Rodeo | 01/13/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 1017 | Black Americauna | Max | Strawn | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ft. Worth Stock Show & Rodeo | 01/13/2017 | Club | Champion Mediterranean | 37 | Spanish | P | Kevin | Wydick | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Coast Poultry Fanciers | 01/21/2017 | Club | Champion American | 47 | SC RI Red | K | Dave | Anderson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Coast Poultry Fanciers | 01/21/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 28 | Silver Spangled Hamburg | P | Dave | Anderson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Coast Poultry Fanciers | 01/21/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 22 | Blue Steinbacher | K | Dave | Anderson | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Coast Poultry Fanciers | 01/21/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 61 | Wheaten Ko Shamo | H | Suzann | Chung | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Coast Poultry Fanciers | 01/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 216 | Dark Shamo | K | Suzann | Chung | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Coast Poultry Fanciers | 01/21/2017 | Club | Champion OE | 64 | Wheaton OE | P | Zach | Rose | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Coast Poultry Fanciers | 01/21/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 716 | Black Australorp | K | Zach | Rose | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Coast Poultry Fanciers | 01/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 402 | Birchen Modern | P | Jim & Bonnie | Sallee | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Coast Poultry Fanciers | 01/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 716 | White Rock | K | Bruce | Sherman | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Coast Poultry Fanciers | 01/21/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 95 | Black Wyandotte | P | Bruce | Sherman | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 532 | BB Red Old English | C | C & Z | Bantams | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 80 | BB Red Old English | K | C & Z | Bantams | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 113 | Black Muscovy | K | Ryan | Carel | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Modern | 57 | Birchen Modern | P | Curtis | Chatelain | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Modern | 57 | Brown Red Modern | P | Curtis | Chatelain | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 116 | Black Wyandotte | P | Mark & Jen | Dooms | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Mediterranean | 33 | White Leghorn | P | B & J | Leghorns | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 10 | Brown Egyptian | C | Jones & | Leonard | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 10 | Brown Egyptian | H | Jones & | Leonard | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Grand Champion Trio | 11 | Ko Shamo | Jones & | Leonard | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Mediterranean | 33 | Black Minorca | K | Bridget | Riddle | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 144 | White Leghorn | P | Jim & Bonnie | Sallee | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 783 | Black Ameraucana | K | Jim & Bonnie | Sallee | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 144 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Bruce | Sherman | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 783 | Light Brahma (B) | P | Bruce | Sherman | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 129 | Light Brahma | H | Wayne | Sparling | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 113 | Gray Call | H | Mahlums | Waterfowl | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 73 | White Call | K | Mahlums | Waterfowl | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #1 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 11 | Columbian Plymouth Rock | Dart | Browning Poultry | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 532 | Silver Duckwing Old English | K | C & Z | Bantams | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 11 | Columbian Plymouth Rock | Dart | Browning Poultry | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reerve Champoin Game | 80 | BB Red Old English | C | C & Z | Bantams | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 783 | Birchen Modern | K | Curtis | Chatelain | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Modern | 57 | Birchen Modern | P | Curtis | Chatelain | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 91 | Blue Cochin | H | Lacy | Conlon | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 129 | White Leghorn | P | B & J | Leghorns | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 113 | Black East Indie | K | Jones & | Leonard | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 144 | White Plymouth Rock | p | Jim & Bonnie | Sallee | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champin SCCL | 144 | White Leghorn | P | Jim & Bonnie | Sallee | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 783 | Black Ameraucana | K | Jim & Bonnie | Sallee | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 116 | Black Wyandotte | P | Bruce | Sherman | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 91 | Light Brahma | P | Bruce | Sherman | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Mediterranean | 33 | WF Black Spanish | K | Wayne | Sparling | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gold Rush Fowl Association Show #2 | 11/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 113 | Gray Call | Mahlums | Waterfowl | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Greater California Show | 02/25/2017 | District | Champion Large Fowl | 231 | SC RI Red | K | Dave | Anderson | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Greater California Show | 02/25/2017 | District | Champion AOSB | 72 | Wheaten Aseel | C | Suzann | Chung | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Greater California Show | 02/25/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 231 | Black Cochin | K | Lacy | Conlan | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Greater California Show | 02/25/2017 | District | Champion Mediterranean | 46 | SC White Leghorn | K | Christian | Diaz | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Greater California Show | 02/25/2017 | District | Reserve Show Champion | 1159 | White Rock | P | Peter | Ovalle | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Greater California Show | 02/25/2017 | District | Champion Modern | 86 | Birchen Modern | K | Jim & Bonnie | Sallee | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Greater California Show | 02/25/2017 | District | Champion RCCL | 136 | Black Wyandotte | P | Bruce | Sherman | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Greater Moncton Fur & Feather Fall Show | 09/24/2017 | Provincial | Reserve Champion Bantam | 224 | Dark Cornish | H | Jim | Brimicombe | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Greater Moncton Fur & Feather Fall Show | 09/24/2017 | Provincial | Reserve Champion American | 28 | White Plymouth Rock | H | Andrew | Greene | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Greater Moncton Fur & Feather Fall Show | 09/24/2017 | Provincial | Champion Light Duck | 48 | White Runner | P | Andrew | Greene | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Greater Moncton Fur & Feather Fall Show | 09/24/2017 | Provincial | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 48 | White Runner | K | Andrew | Greene | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Greater Moncton Fur & Feather Fall Show | 09/24/2017 | Provincial | Champion RCCL | 60 | White Wyandotte | P | Janice | Greene | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Greater Moncton Fur & Feather Fall Show | 09/24/2017 | Provincial | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 78 | White Wyandotte Large Fowl | P | Janice | Greene | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Greater Moncton Fur & Feather Fall Show | 09/24/2017 | Provincial | Reserve Champion Light Goose | 13 | Tufted Roman | H | Trevor | MacDonald | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Mountain Poultry Show | 05/13/2017 | State | Reserve Show Champion | 411 | Black Wyandotte | H | Dog River | Bantams | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Mountain Poultry Show | 05/13/2017 | State | Champion OE | 53 | Black OE | K | Carol Ann | Jacques | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Mountain Poultry Show | 05/13/2017 | State | Champion Turkey | 2 | Royal Palm Turkey | C | Sarah | Kimetetz | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Mountain Poultry Show | 05/13/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Turkey | 2 | Beltsville Small White Turkey | Sarah | Kimetetz | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Mountain Poultry Show | 05/13/2017 | State | Champion SCCL | 53 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Matt | Martin | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Mountain Poultry Show | 05/13/2017 | State | Show Champion | 411 | Black Langshan | H | Matt | Martin | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Mountain Poultry Show | 05/13/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Bantam | 283 | NB Black Silkie | Kate | Morreale | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Mountain Poultry Show | 05/13/2017 | State | ReserveChampion Duck | 50 | White Runner | C | Chelsey | Skotek | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green River Poultry Club Fall Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 1 | Buff American | Aaron | Decker | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green River Poultry Club Fall Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 104 | Silver Duckwing EO | H | Robert | Downing | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green River Poultry Club Fall Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 451 | BB Red Old English | P | Robert | Downing | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green River Poultry Club Fall Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 121 | Blue Jersey Giant | K | Chick & Stuff | Farm | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green River Poultry Club Fall Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 35 | Black Jersey Giant | P | Chick & Stuff | Farm | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green River Poultry Club Fall Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 121 | Salmon Faverolle | H | Chick & Stuff | Farm | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green River Poultry Club Fall Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Continental | 48 | Salmon Faverolle | K | Chick & Stuff | Farm | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green River Poultry Club Fall Show | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 451 | Black Wyandotte (B) | K | Jerry | Little | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Griffin-Griffith Honorary Poultry Show Blue Card | 02/25/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 46 | Buckeye | K | Aaron | Baker | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Griffin-Griffith Honorary Poultry Show Blue Card | 02/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 46 | Buckeye | K | Aaron | Baker | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Griffin-Griffith Honorary Poultry Show Blue Card | 02/25/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 419 | Quail d’Anver | P | Black Coffee | Ranch | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Griffin-Griffith Honorary Poultry Show White Card | 02/25/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 46 | Buckeye | K | Aaron | Baker | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harris County Fair | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 49 | Black Sumatra | C | Thomas | Bell | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harris County Fair | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 279 | White Leghorn (B) | H | William | Hopkins | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harris County Fair | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 49 | Black Australorp | H | William | Hopkins | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harris County Fair | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 7 | Bronze | K | JNR | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harris County Fair | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 7 | Narragansette | K | JNR | Poultry | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harris County Fair | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 4 | Pearl | K | JNR | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harris County Fair | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 31 | White Call | H | JNR | Poultry | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harris County Fair | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 11 | Gray Call | H | JNR | Poultry | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harris County Fair | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 20 | White Embden | C | JNR | Poultry | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harris County Fair | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 31 | Buff American | C | JNR | Poultry | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harris County Fair | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 4 | Pearl | K | James | Strickler | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harts County Exhibition | 09/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 238 | Brown Red Modern | H | Jim | Brimicombe | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harts County Exhibition | 09/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 127 | Gray Jap | H | Trevor | MacDonald | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harts County Exhibition | 09/15/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 238 | Silver Spangled Hamburg | H | Trevor | MacDonald | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harts County Exhibition | 09/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 49 | White Tufted Roman Goose | H | Trevor | MacDonald | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harts County Exhibition | 09/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Goose | 5 | White Tufted Roman Goose | C | Trevor | MacDonald | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 228 | SC White Leghorn | P | Steve | Androes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 433 | American Buff | K | Lewis | Bacher | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Grand Champion Trio | 9 | Buckeye Large Fowl | Aaron | Baker | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 9 | Buckeye Bantam | Aaron | Baker | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 42 | Buckeye | K | Aaron | Baker | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 11 | Bronze | P | Ryon | Carey | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 25 | Aylesbury | C | Ryon | Carey | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 373 | White Wyandotte | K | Larry | Dye | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 126 | Light Brahma | P | Larry | Dye | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 79 | Pekin | P | Larry | Dye | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 13 | Grey Saddleback Pomeranean | H | Larry | Dye | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Continental | 25 | Wheaten Maran | P | Jim & Connie | Guibert | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 60 | White Plymouth Rock | K | John | Hicks | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 70 | BB Red Old English | P | Dwight | Madsen | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 433 | Red Plyle Modern | K | James | Miller | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 11 | Bronze | K | Frank | Reese, Jr. | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 66 | White Call | K | Cindy | Ruck | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of America Bantam Club Futurity Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Champion Mediterranean | 25 | SC Light Brown Leghorn | P | Ed | Wineland | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Dixie Green Card | 10/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 118 | Buckeye | K | Aaron | Baker | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Dixie Green Card | 10/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Continental | 43 | Black Copper Maran | P | Skip & Jennifer | Bitner | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Dixie Green Card | 10/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 28 | Black Ameraucana | H | Lindsey | Helton | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Dixie Green Card | 10/14/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 43 | Black LaFleche | P | Christopher | McCary | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Dixie Green Card | 10/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 28 | White Plymouth Rock | K | Chris | McGeorge | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Dixie Green Card | 10/14/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 656 | Black Australorp | K | Chris | McGeorge | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Dixie Green Card | 10/14/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 28 | Black Ameraucana | P | Susan | Mouw | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Dixie Orange Card | 02/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 47 | Rhode Island Red Large Fowl | P | Fernando & Elena | del Aguila | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Dixie Orange Card | 02/04/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 47 | Black Copper Maran | K | Fernando & Elena | del Aguila | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Dixie Orange Card | 10/14/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 118 | Buckeye | K | Aaron | Baker | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Dixie Orange Card | 10/14/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 43 | Black Copper Maran | P | Skip & Jennifer | Bitner | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Dixie Orange Card | 10/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 28 | Black Ameraucana | H | Lindsey | Helton | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Dixie Orange Card | 10/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Continental | 43 | Black LaFleche | Christopher | McCary | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Dixie Orange Card | 10/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 28 | White Plymouth Rock | K | Chris | McGeorge | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Dixie Orange Card | 10/14/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 28 | Black Ameraucana | P | Susan | Mouw | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of Dixie Orange Card | 10/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 84 | Black Cochin | K | Rhonda | Smith | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Bantam | 379 | BT White Jap | C | Marty | Abrahamsen | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion American | 53 | Buckeye | P | Aaron | Baker | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion AOSB | 57 | Black Sumatra | H | Jacob | Bates | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Show Champion | 812 | Black Muscovy | K | Jacob | Bates | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Champion Light Duck | 30 | White Runner | C | Jacob | Bates | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Light Goose | 21 | Brown Egyptian | C | Jacob | Bates | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 17 | Black Muscovy | Jacob | Bates | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Game | 69 | Blue Wheaten OE | P | Steven | Beaty | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 152 | SC White Leghorn | P | Steven | Beaty | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion RCCL | 52 | Black Wyandotte | P | Will | Bryles | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Grand Champion Trio | 17 | Black Cochin | Will | Bryles | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Show Champion | 812 | White Plymouth Rock (B) | K | Elwood | Canfield | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Champion AOCCL | 51 | Dark Cornish | H | Elwood | Canfield | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 75 | Buff Brahma | H | Wade | Collins | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Duck | 168 | Gray Call | H | Wade | Collins | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion AOCCL | 51 | Buckeye | P | Russel | Crevoiserat | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 281 | Brown African | C | Lance | Ewert | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Champion American | 53 | White Plymouth Rock | P | M & J | Farm | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 531 | Black Ameraucana | K | M & J | Farm | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 30 | Black Magpie | C | Dan | Fenner | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Heavy Goose | 42 | Embden | C | Dan | Fenner | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Champion Featherleg | 75 | Black Cochin | C | Jason | Mayeaux | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 72 | Snowy Call | H | Lund | Poultry | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Medium Goose | 50 | White Sebastapol | H | Lund | Poultry | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Goose | 113 | White Tufted Roman | H | Nate | Rynish | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | District | Champion Medium Goose | 50 | American Buff | C | Silver Springs | Waterfowl | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 17 | Buckeye Large Fowl | Aaron | Baker | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 531 | SC Rhode Island Red | K | Jacob | Bates | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve AOSB | 57 | Black Sumatra | H | Jacob | Bates | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 812 | Black Muscovy | K | Jacob | Bates | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 47 | Black Muscovy | K | Jacob | Bates | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 30 | White Runner | C | Jacob | Bates | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOCCL | 51 | Dark Cornish | H | Steven | Beaty | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 52 | Black Wyandotte | P | Will | Bryles | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 379 | White Plymouth Rock | C | Elwood | Canfield | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 51 | Black Araucana | H | Ann | Charles | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 75 | Buff Brahma | H | Wade | Collins | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 168 | Gray Call | H | Wade | Collins | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 72 | White Call | C | Wade | Collins | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 812 | White Plymouth Rock | P | M & J | Farm | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 53 | White Plymouth Rock | P | M & J | Farm | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 152 | Black Ameraucana | K | M & J | Farm | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 30 | Black Magpie | C | Dan | Fenner | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Goose | 42 | Embden | C | Dan | Fenner | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 75 | Black Cochin | C | Jason | Mayeaux | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 281 | Brown African | C | Lund | Poultry | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 113 | White Sebastapol | C | Lund | Poultry | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Grand Champion Trio | 17 | Buckeye Bantam | Aerial | Smith | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heart of the Ozarks Poultry Assoc. Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Medium Goose | 50 | Buff American | H | Silver Springs | Waterfowl | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Green Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl Guinea | Lewis | Bacher | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Green Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 2 | Lavender Guinea | Lewis | Bacher | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Green Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 8 | Buff Goose | K | Lewis | Bacher | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Green Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 168 | SC Light Brown Leghorn | H | Jacob | Bates | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Green Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 72 | White Muscovy | H | Jacob | Bates | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Green Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 8 | Brown Egyptian | H | Jacob | Bates | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Green Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 420 | Buff Brahma | P | Wade | Collins | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Green Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 72 | White Call | P | Wade | Collins | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Green Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion Asiatic | 25 | Black Langshan | H | Ken & Denise | Dzurenka | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Green Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 662 | White Plymouth Rock | K | Kirk | Keene | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Green Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 662 | Blue Orpington | C | Nathan & Norman | Pontious | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Green Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion American | 35 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Kraig | Shafer | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Yellow Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 8 | Buff Goose | K | Lewis | Bacher | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Yellow Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl Guinea | K | Lewis | Bacher | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Yellow Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 2 | Lavender Guinea | K | Lewis | Bacher | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Yellow Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 8 | Brown Egyptian | H | Jacob | Bates | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Yellow Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 72 | White Muscovy | H | Jacob | Bates | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Yellow Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 72 | White Call | P | Wade | Collins | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Yellow Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 662 | NB WC Black Polish | P | Judy | Davis | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Yellow Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion Asiatic | 25 | Black Langshan | H | Ken & Denise | Dzurenka | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Yellow Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 151 | Black Cochin | K | Matt | McCammon | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heartland Classic Poultry Yellow Show | 03/11/2017 | Club | Champion American | 35 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Kraig | Shafer | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Humboldt 2017 Summer Fun Show | 07/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 10 | White Runner | H | Jones & | Leonard | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Humboldt Poultry Fanciers Winter Show | 02/11/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 357 | Millie Fleur d’Uccle | H | Tami | Clark | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Humboldt Poultry Fanciers Winter Show | 02/11/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 3 | Pearl Guinea | P | Keller | Farms | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Humboldt Poultry Fanciers Winter Show | 02/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 3 | Pearl Guinea | K | Keller | Farms | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huron County Poultry Association | 06/03/2017 | Club | Champion OE | 50 | Black OE | C | Michael | Becker | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huron County Poultry Association | 06/03/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 469 | White Plymouth Rock | C | Michael | Becker | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huron County Poultry Association | 06/03/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 52 | RC White Leghorn | H | Michael | Becker | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huron County Poultry Association | 06/03/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 124 | White Plymouth Rock | C | Michael | Becker | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huron County Poultry Association | 06/03/2017 | Club | Champion Mediterranean | 26 | SC White Leghorn | H | Michael | Becker | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huron County Poultry Association | 06/03/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 469 | Brd. White Silkie | H | Barb | Dodington | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huron County Poultry Association | 06/03/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 68 | Black East Indie | C | Chris | Johnson | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huron County Poultry Association | 06/03/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 3 | Buff Toulouse | H | Chris | Johnson | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huron County Poultry Association | 06/03/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 124 | Buff Orpington | C | Greg | Oakes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huron County Poultry Association | 06/03/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 10 | Bronze Turkey | C | Greg | Oakes | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huron County Poultry Association | 06/03/2017 | Club | ReserveChampion Turkey | 10 | Bronze Turkey | C | Greg | Oakes | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huron County Poultry Association | 06/03/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 3 | Grey Pomeranian | C | Greg | Oakes | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Illinois State Fair | 08/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 564 | Black Cochin | K | Wade | Collins | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Illinois State Fair | 08/13/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 184 | White Call | K | Wade | Collins | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Illinois State Fair | 08/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 70 | Gray Call | C | Wade | Collins | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Illinois State Fair | 08/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 1140 | White Plymouth Rock (Large Fowl) | K | Bret | Hitchings | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Illinois State Fair | 08/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Asiatic | 67 | Black Langshan | P | Bret | Hitchings | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Illinois State Fair | 08/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 96 | SC RI Red | H | Dianne | Weer | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IL-MO Bantam Club Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 82 | Columbian Plymouth Rock | K | Norman | Dale | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IL-MO Bantam Club Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 259 | Black Cochin (B) | C | Craig | Hansen | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IL-MO Bantam Club Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 26 | Silver Spangled Hamburg | P | Mark | Langerman | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IL-MO Bantam Club Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 259 | Black Muscovy | C | Mark | Langerman | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IL-MO Bantam Club Show #1 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 237 | Blue Orpington | K | Nathan & Norman | Pontious | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IL-MO Bantam Club Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 259 | Black Cochin (B) | C | Craig | Hansen | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IL-MO Bantam Club Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 26 | Silver Spangled Hamburg | P | Mark | Langerman | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IL-MO Bantam Club Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 22 | Black Muscovy | C | Mark | Langerman | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IL-MO Bantam Club Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 26 | Black Orpington | H | Nathan & Norman | Pontious | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
IL-MO Bantam Club Show #2 | 11/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 211 | Black Old English | C | Bill | Wulff | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Indiana State Fair Poultry Show | 08/15/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 39 | Black Sumatra (Large Fowl) | H | Doug | Akers | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Indiana State Fair Poultry Show | 08/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 39 | Black Sumatra (Large Fowl) | P | Doug | Akers | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Indiana State Fair Poultry Show | 08/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 43 | Salmon Faverolle | C | Leisha | Comer | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Indiana State Fair Poultry Show | 08/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Continental | 43 | Salmon Faverolle | H | Leisha | Comer | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Indiana State Fair Poultry Show | 08/15/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 1248 | White Wyandotte (Large Fowl) | P | Jonathan | Patterson | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Indiana State Fair Poultry Show | 08/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 88 | White Wyandotte (Large Fowl) | K | Jonathan | Patterson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Indiana State Fair Poultry Show | 08/15/2017 | Club | Champion English | 35 | Black Orpington (Large Fowl) | P | Jonathan | Patterson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Indiana State Fair Poultry Show | 08/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion English | 35 | Black Orpington (Large Fowl) | C | Jonathan | Patterson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Indiana State Fair Poultry Show | 08/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 36 | Brown China | H | Greer Show | Poultry | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Indiana State Fair Poultry Show | 08/15/2017 | Club | Reserve RCCL | 97 | Black Wyandotte (B) | K | Jacob | Wilson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Indiana State Fair Poultry Show | 08/15/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 36 | Gray Toulouse | K | Jacob | Wilson | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Interior Provincial Exhibition | 08/30/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 258 | Black Old English (B) | C | Dudley | DeLeenheer | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Interior Provincial Exhibition | 08/30/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 61 | Porcelain Booted | H | Louisa | Nichols | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Interior Provincial Exhibition | 08/30/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 61 | Brd. White Silkie | H | Louisa | Nichols | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jefferson County Fair | 08/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 297 | Black Langshan (LF) | P | Dunlap | Farm | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jefferson County Fair | 08/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 67 | White Leghorn | P | Dunlap | Farm | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas Classic | 11/19/2017 | State | Champion SCCL | 70 | SC White Leghorn | P | Steve | Androes | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas Classic | 11/19/2017 | State | Show Champion | 577 | American Buff | K | Lewis | Bacher | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas Classic | 11/19/2017 | State | Reserve Champion American | 49 | Buckeye Large Fowl | K | Aaron | Baker | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas Classic | 11/19/2017 | State | Grand Champion Trio | 9 | Buckeye Large Fowl | Aaron | Baker | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas Classic | 11/19/2017 | State | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 9 | Buckey Bantam | Aaron | Baker | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas Classic | 11/19/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Turkey | 11 | Bronze Turkey | P | Ryon | Carey | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas Classic | 11/19/2017 | State | Champion RCCL | 51 | Black Rosecomb | H | Benny | Dean | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas Classic | 11/19/2017 | State | Champion Large Fowl | 146 | White Wyandotte | K | Larry | Dye | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas Classic | 11/19/2017 | State | Champion Duck | 66 | Pekin | P | Larry | Dye | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas Classic | 11/19/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Duck | 66 | Black Cayuga | K | Larry | Dye | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas Classic | 11/19/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Goose | 19 | Gray Saddleback Pomeranean | C | Larry | Dye | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas Classic | 11/19/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Continental | 28 | Black La Fleche | P | Christopher | McCary | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas Classic | 11/19/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 492 | Red Pyle Modern Game | K | James | Miller | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas Classic | 11/19/2017 | State | Champion Turkey | 11 | Bronze Turkey | K | Frank | Reese, Jr. | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas Classic | 11/19/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 85 | White Call | K | Cindy | Rusk | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas Classic | 11/19/2017 | State | Champion Mediterranean | 26 | SC Light Brown Leghorn | P | Ed | Wineland | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas State Fair | 09/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 20 | Pearl Guinea | C | Lewis | Bacher | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas State Fair | 09/09/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 26 | White Runner | K | Lewis | Bacher | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas State Fair | 09/09/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 42 | Buff Goose | C | Lewis | Bacher | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas State Fair | 09/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 42 | Brown China | K | Lewis | Bacher | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas State Fair | 09/09/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 872 | Black Cochin (B) | H | Trevor | Simmons | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas State Fair | 09/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 64 | Black Cochin (B) | P | Trevor | Simmons | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas State Fair | 09/09/2017 | Club | Champion American | 25 | Dominiques | P | Norman | Tillotson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kansas State Fair | 09/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 228 | SC White Leghorn | H | Ed | Wineland | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kentucky State Fair | 08/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 348 | Silver Duckwing OE | P | Robert | Downing | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kentucky State Fair | 08/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 66 | BB Red OE | K | Robert | Downing | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kingston & District Poultry & Pet Stock Assoc. | 06/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 132 | Black Old English | H | Greg | Cole | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kingston & District Poultry & Pet Stock Assoc. | 06/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 254 | Salmon Faverolle | C | Terry | Gerow | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kingston & District Poultry & Pet Stock Assoc. | 06/04/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 254 | Buff Orpington Large Fowl | C | Greg | Oakes | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kingston & District Poultry & Pet Stock Assoc. | 06/04/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 1 | Bronze | K | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kingston & District Poultry & Pet Stock Assoc. | 06/04/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam | 132 | Black Wyandotte | P | Kyle | Stockdale | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klein poultry and Pigeon Extravagansa | 12/02/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 37 | Buff Brahma | K | Garrett | Boone | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klein poultry and Pigeon Extravagansa | 12/02/2017 | State | Reserve Champion SCCL | 54 | White Leghorn | H | William | Hopkins | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klein poultry and Pigeon Extravagansa | 12/02/2017 | State | Champion Large Fowl | 56 | Black Australorp | H | William | Hopkins | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klein poultry and Pigeon Extravagansa | 12/02/2017 | State | Champion Game | 62 | Black Old English | K | Tim | Myers | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klein poultry and Pigeon Extravagansa | 12/02/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 56 | Black Sumatra | C | JNR | Poultry | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klein poultry and Pigeon Extravagansa | 12/02/2017 | State | Champion Turkey | 11 | Bronze | C | JNR | Poultry | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klein poultry and Pigeon Extravagansa | 12/02/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Turkey | 11 | Narragansette | K | JNR | Poultry | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klein poultry and Pigeon Extravagansa | 12/02/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 39 | White Call | H | JNR | Poultry | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klein poultry and Pigeon Extravagansa | 12/02/2017 | State | Champion Goose | 17 | White Embden | C | JNR | Poultry | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klein poultry and Pigeon Extravagansa | 12/02/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Goose | 17 | White Embden | P | JNR | Poultry | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klein poultry and Pigeon Extravagansa | 12/02/2017 | State | Reserve Champion RCCL | 32 | Quail d’Anver | H | Todd | Price | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klein poultry and Pigeon Extravagansa | 12/02/2017 | State | Reserve Show Champion | 344 | Black Muscovy | K | Todd | Price | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klein poultry and Pigeon Extravagansa | 12/02/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Game | 62 | Crele Old English | K | James | Strickler | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lawrence Country Poultry Club Blue Card | 02/18/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 71 | White Plymouth Rock | H | Diane | Weer | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lawrence Country Poultry Club Pink Card | 02/18/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 511 | Barred Plymouth Rock | P | Katherine | Kisrow | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lawrence Country Poultry Club Pink Card | 02/18/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 71 | White Plymouth Rock | H | Dianne | Weer | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Area Fair | 07/22/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 158 | White Crested Duck | P | Pamela | Bennett | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Area Fair | 07/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 123 | White Runner | C | Pamela | Bennett | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Area Fair | 07/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 29 | Khaki Campbell | K | Pamela | Bennett | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Area Fair | 07/22/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 35 | Gray Toulouse | C | Pamela | Bennett | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Area Fair | 07/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 69 | RI Red | C | Dana | Lape | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Area Fair | 07/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 69 | SC White Leghorn | K | Daulton | Lape | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Area Fair | 07/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 158 | Black East Indie | C | Daulton | Lape | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Area Fair | 07/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 62 | Black East Indie | K | Daulton | Lape | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Area Fair | 07/22/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 87 | Black Araucana | H | Emmye | Schuman | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Area Fair | 07/22/2017 | Club | Champion OE | 52 | BB Red OE | C | Thomas | Spitler | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Area Fair | 07/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion OE | 52 | Black OE | C | Thomas | Spitler | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Champion SCCL | 180 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Dog River | Bantams | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Champion RCCL | 115 | White Wyandotte | C | Dog River | Bantams | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Champion AOCCL | 51 | Wheaten Ko Shamo | H | Cheri | Biggers | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Show Champion | 1070 | SC Rhode Island Red (LF) | K | Heather & Laura | Candea | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 288 | Rouen | C | Dean | Ennis | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Bantam | 760 | BB Red Modern | C | Kanes | Feathered Friends | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Medium Goose | 22 | White Sebastapol | H | Jackie | Ferguson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Champion AOSB | 36 | BB Red Aseel | K | Wilbur | Hanley | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Champion Bantam Duck | 92 | Black East Indie | K | Wilbur | Hanley | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Champion AOCCL | 51 | Blue Sumatra | K | Tom | Kernan | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Champion AOSB | 36 | Black Sumatra | H | Tom | Kernan | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Champion Turkey | 20 | Black Turkey | H | Sarah & Matt | Kmetetz | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Turkey | 20 | Slate Turkey | H | Sarah & Matt | Kmetetz | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Champion Continental | 49 | Salmon Faverolle | P | Keith | Lutz | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Champion Light Duck | 68 | White Runner | C | Twin Creek | Poultry | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 68 | Penciled Runner | C | Twin Creek | Poultry | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Asiatic | 59 | White Cochin | H | Tom | Roebuck | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 92 | Blue Fawn Call | C | Kim Munden | Steve Bozinovich | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 284 | Black Langshan | K | Robert | Whitney | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Champion English | 43 | Black Australorp | K | Robert | Whitney | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Champion English | 43 | Black Australorp | P | Robert | Whitney | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 338 | Buff Brahma | K | Steve | Wojtkowiak | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lebanon Valley Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | State | Reserve Champion RCCL | 115 | Black Wyandotte | P | Ivan | Zimmerman | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lorain County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Champion Game | 56 | BB Red Old English | H | Bill | Fox | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lorain County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 56 | BB Red Old English | C | Bill | Fox | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lorain County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 488 | White Muscovy | P | Tom | Kelley | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lorain County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 131 | Black Sumatra | H | Becky | Milks | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lorain County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 488 | White Wyandotte (LF) | P | Logan | Squire | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lorain County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 43 | Rouen | C | Logan | Squire | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lorain County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 150 | White Call | C | Virginia | Zurcher | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lorain County Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 36 | White Sebastapol | C | Virginia | Zurcher | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Low Country Classic Blue Card | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 54 | New Hampshire | P | Rick | Cobb | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Low Country Classic Blue Card | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 14 | Black Muscovy | C | Jacob | Fipps | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Low Country Classic Blue Card | 11/04/2017 | District | Champion Goose | 1 | White Sebastapol | C | Jacob | Fipps | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Low Country Classic Blue Card | 11/04/2017 | District | Champion Waterfowl | 14 | Black East Indie | K | Wilbur | Hanley | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Low Country Classic Blue Card | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Show Champion | 353 | Black Lafleche | P | Christopher | McCary | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Low Country Classic Blue Card | 11/04/2017 | District | Reserve Champion AOSB | 32 | Black Ameraucana | P | Susan | Mouw | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Low Country Classic Blue Card | 11/04/2017 | District | Show Champion | 353 | Birchen Modern | P | Jeff | Sumner | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Low Country Classic White Card | 11/04/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 54 | BB Red Cubalaya | K | Charles | Everett | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Low Country Classic White Card | 11/04/2017 | State | Reserve Champion AOSB | 32 | BB Red Aseel | K | Charles | Everett | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Low Country Classic White Card | 11/04/2017 | State | Show Champion | 353 | White Jap | H | Jacob | Fipps | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Low Country Classic White Card | 11/04/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 15 | Blue Muscovy | C | Jacob | Fipps | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Low Country Classic White Card | 11/04/2017 | State | Champion Waterfowl | 15 | White Call | K | Jacob | Fipps | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Low Country Classic White Card | 11/04/2017 | State | Champion Goose | 1 | White Sebastapol | C | Jacob | Fipps | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Low Country Classic White Card | 11/04/2017 | State | Reserve Show Champion | 353 | Black Lafleche | K | Christopher | McCary | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Low Country Classic White Card | 11/04/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Bantam | 284 | Blue Red Modern | K | Jeff | Sumner | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Master Cup | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 104 | Dark Cornish | H | Steve | Beaty | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Master Cup | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 26 | SC White Leghorn | P | Steve | Beaty | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Master Cup | 11/18/2017 | Club | Champion Landfowl | 132 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Terry | Britt | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Master Cup | 11/18/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 161 | White Call | H | Terry | Britt | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Master Cup | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 29 | White Call | C | Terry | Britt | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Master Cup | 11/18/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam | 104 | Mille Fleur d’Uccle | H | Vaughn | Family | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McHenry County Fair | 08/01/2017 | Club | Champion Landfowl | 567 | Barred Plymouth Rock (Large Fowl) | K | James | Konecny | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McHenry County Fair | 08/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 567 | Barred Plymouth Rock (Large Fowl) | P | James | Konecny | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McHenry County Fair | 08/01/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 701 | Gray Toulouse | P | James | Konecny | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McHenry County Fair | 08/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 33 | Gray Toulouse | K | James | Konecny | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McHenry County Fair | 08/01/2017 | Club | Champion Light Goose | 14 | Brown China | C | James | Konecny | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McHenry County Fair | 08/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Goose | 14 | Brown China | H | James | Konecny | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McHenry County Fair | 08/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 701 | Aylesbury | C | James | Konecny | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McHenry County Fair | 08/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 29 | Rouen | C | James | Konecny | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McHenry County Fair | 08/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 101 | White Call | C | James | Konecny | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion English | 29 | Black Australorp | C | Teresa | Anderson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOCCL | 155 | Blue Wheaten Ameraucana | C | Russel | Blair | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam Trio | 16 | Brown Red Modern | Shaun & Kayla | Brotherton | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Grand Champion Trio | 27 | Brown Red Modern | Shaun & Kayla | Brotherton | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 25 | Wheaten Marans | H | Jean | Doerflein | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 3 | Pearl | H | Jean | Doerflein | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 27 | Black Ameraucana (LF) | James | Feagan | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 155 | White Chantecler | K | Michael | Gilbert | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Chamion Waterfowl | 162 | Rouen | C | James | Konecny | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 65 | White Call | C | James | Konecny | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 41 | Gray Toulouse | C | James | Konecny | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 41 | Gray Toulouse | H | James | Konecny | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champin English | 29 | Buff Orpington | K | Clay & Laura | Mills | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Chamion Large Fowl | 201 | White Wyandotte | P | Jonathan | Patterson | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 67 | Black Rosecomb | P | William | Patterson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 87 | Mille Fleur d’Uclle | H | William | Patterson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 201 | Black Ameraucana | K | Jensen | Pierson | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 876 | Black Cochin (B) | H | M & M | Poultry | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Medium Goose | 25 | White Sebastapol | C | Eastwinds | Sebastopols | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 93 | White Ameraucana | C | Kraig | Shafer | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 125 | Mottled Jap | P | Tim | Temple | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 34 | Aylesbury | C | Jacob | Wilson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michigan Poultry Fanciers | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 876 | Silver Blue Modern Bantam | P | Samantha | Wulff | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mike the Headless Chicken Festival | 06/03/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 8 | Grey Call | H | Derek | Brady | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mike the Headless Chicken Festival | 06/03/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 188 | Black Old English | C | House of | Champions | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Millarville Fair | 08/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 25 | Wheaten Old English | K | Silver Ridge | Aviaries | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Millarville Fair | 08/17/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 40 | Light Brown Dutch | K | Silver Ridge | Aviaries | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Fair | 08/29/2017 | Club | Champion OE | 59 | Silver Duckwing OE | P | Ron | Gilbertson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Fair | 08/29/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion OE | 59 | BB Red OE | P | Ron | Gilbertson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Fair | 08/29/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 315 | Black Cochin | H | Mark | Peterson | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Fair | 08/29/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 91 | Black Cochin | P | Mark | Peterson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Fair | 08/29/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam Trio | Black Cochin | Mark | Peterson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Fair | 08/29/2017 | Club | Champion Mediterranean | 55 | Black Minorca | P | Adrian | Rademacher | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Fair | 08/29/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Mediterranean | 55 | Black Minorca | C | Adrian | Rademacher | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Fair | 08/29/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Medium Duck | 34 | Blue Swedish | C | Donald | Roscoe | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Fair | 08/29/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 24 | Lavender Guinea | C | Kraig | Thoreson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Fair | 08/29/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 24 | White Guinea | C | Kraig | Thoreson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Fair | 08/29/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 72 | Pilgrim Goose | C | Ian | Ulvin | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Champion Turkey | 2 | Narragansett | K | Richard & Margaret | Andree | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Turkey | 2 | Narragansett | P | Richard & Margaret | Andree | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Reserve Champion AOCCL | 102 | Wheaten Ameraucana | P | Jerry | DeSchmidt | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Reerve Champion Bantam Duck | 136 | Black East Indie | H | M & J | Farm | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Reserve Champion American | 144 | White Chantecler | K | James | Feagan | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Champion SCCL | 159 | Barred Plymouth Rock | P | Ron | Gilbertson | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Champion AOSB | 83 | Black Sumatra | P | Ron | Gilbertson | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Reserve Champion AOSB | 83 | Blue Sumatra | P | Ron | Gilbertson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Champion English | 80 | Buff Orpington | P | Vern | Holzheuter | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Champion Heavy Duck | 114 | Rouen | C | James | Koneckny | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Champion Light Duck | 52 | White Runner | C | James | Koneckny | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Reserver Champion Heavy Goose | 41 | Gray Toulouse | H | James | Koneckny | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Champion AOCCL | 102 | WC Black Polish | K | James | Laatsch | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Show Champion | 1377 | Birchen Modern | P | Mike | Linn | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Champion Bantam Trio | 31 | Birchen Modern | Mike | Linn | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Reserve Champion SCCL | 159 | SC Rhode Island Red | K | Reynold | Loecker | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 114 | Black Muscovy | C | Fred & Sara | Ness | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 918 | Black Cochin (B) | P | Mark | Peterson | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 74 | Black Cochin | P | Mark | Peterson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Bantam Trio | 31 | Black Cochin | Mark | Peterson | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Champion Asiatic | 34 | Light Brahma | P | Mark | Peterson | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Reserve Champion LF Trio | 17 | Light Brahma | Mark | Peterson | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Champion Bantam Duck | 126 | Pastel Call | H | Jack | Robertson | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Reserve Champion English | 80 | Buff Orpington | K | Beau | Schacherer | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Continental | 27 | Salmon Faverolle | Bryan | Shelton | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Champion Guinea | 19 | Lavender | C | Kraig | Thoreson | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | reserve Champion Guinea | 19 | Lavender | P | Kraig | Thoreson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Champion Continental | 27 | Silver Spangled Hamburg | K | Richard | Timm | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Reserve Show Champion | 1377 | Black Cayuga | C | Kershaw’s | Waterfowl | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Champion Medium Goose | 47 | Buff American | P | Silver Springs | Waterfowl | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Medium Goose | 47 | Buff American | K | Silver Springs | Waterfowl | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Minnesota State Poultry Association | 10/28/2017 | State | Champion Landfowl | 918 | White Wyandotte (LF) | H | Merle | Watson | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Fair | 08/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 257 | White Naked Neck | H | Mark | Cunningham | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Fair | 08/10/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 110 | Black Cayuga | K | Mark | Cunningham | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Fair | 08/10/2017 | Club | Champion Asiatic | 62 | Black Langshan | H | Michael | Cunningham | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Fair | 08/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 43 | Black Naked Neck | K | Brian | Gates | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Fair | 08/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 173 | Black OE | P | John | Hicks | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Fair | 08/10/2017 | Club | ReserveChampion Bantam | 855 | White Plymouth Rock (B) | K | John | Hicks | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Fair | 08/10/2017 | Club | Champion Game | 173 | Blue Wheaton OE | H | Dwight | Madsen | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Fair | 08/10/2017 | Club | Champion Mediterranean | 48 | SC White Leghorn | C | Trevor | Simmons | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Fair | 08/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Mediterranean | 48 | SC White Leghorn | H | Trevor | Simmons | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry – Show Me Classic #1 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 51 | Black Cayuga | K | Mark | Cunningham | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry – Show Me Classic #1 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Champion Landfowl | 491 | Black Ameraucana | K | M & J | Farm | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry – Show Me Classic #1 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 380 | Black Cochin | C | Craig | Hansen | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry – Show Me Classic #1 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 491 | White Plymouth Rock | P | John | HIcks | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry – Show Me Classic #1 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 107 | Barred Plymouth Rock | Linda | Sparlin | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry – Show Me Classic #2 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 542 | Black Ameraucana | K | M & J | Farm | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry – Show Me Classic #2 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 542 | White Plymouth Rock | John | Hicks | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association | 04/15/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 202 | White Cochin | P | Danny & Teresa | Banks | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association | 04/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 152 | Black Cochin | P | Danny & Teresa | Banks | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association | 04/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 26 | Cayuga | K | Mark | Cunningham | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association | 04/15/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 2 | Brown Egyptian | C | Michael | Cunningham | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association | 04/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 2 | Brown Egyptian | H | Michael | Cunningham | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association | 04/15/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 152 | White Plymouth Rock | H | Dianne | Weer | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 105 | SC Rhode Island Red | P | Mark | Cunningham | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 710 | Black Rosecomb | K | Benny | Dean | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Light Goose | 3 | Brown China | K | Jodi | Forhan | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Goose | 3 | Brown China | H | Jodi | Forhan | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 105 | White Plymouth Rock | K | John | Hicks | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Resere Champion Landfowl | 657 | Brown Red Modern | H | James | Miller | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 100 | Barred Plymouth Rock | P | Linda | Sparlin | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 168 | Brd White Silkie | H | Dianne | Weer | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 38 | Rhode Island Red | H | Dianne | Weer | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 100 | Black Cochin | K | Danny & Teresa | Banks | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 105 | Rhode Island Red | P | Mark | Cunningham | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 77 | Black Rosecomb | P | Benny | Dean | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 77 | Black Rosecomb | H | Benny | Dean | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 710 | Buff Orpington | P | Fred & Sara | Farthing | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Landfowl | 657 | Black Cochin (B) | C | Craig | Hansen | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 105 | White Plymouth Rock | P | John | Hicks | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion American | 38 | Barred Plymouth Rock | P | Linda | Sparlin | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Missouri State Poultry Association Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reerve Champion American | 38 | SC Rhode Island Red | H | Dianne | Weer | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #1 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 236 | Black Australorp | P | Teresa | Anderson | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #1 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 50 | White Call | C | Art | Lundgren | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #1 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 12 | Pearl | H | Robert | Sandoe | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #1 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 70 | Black Sumatra | C | Richard | Schock | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #1 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 25 | Black Sumatra | K | Richard | Schock | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #1 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 943 | Bronze Turkey | K | Richard | Schock | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #1 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 639 | Barred Plymouth Rock | P | Kraig | Shafer | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #1 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Champion American | 77 | Barred Plymouth Rock | H | Kraig | Shafer | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #1 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 42 | Salmon Faverolle | H | Dave | West | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #2 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 236 | Black Australorp | C | Teresa | Anderson | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #2 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 236 | Dark Brahma | H | Diana | DeLaney | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #2 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 50 | Black East Indie | C | Art | Lundgren | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #2 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 42 | Black Copper Maran | H | Tammy | Newlin | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #2 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 12 | Pearl | H | Robert | Sandoe | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #2 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 70 | Black Sumatra | C | Richard | Schock | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #2 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 25 | Black Sumatra | C | Richard | Schock | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #2 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 6 | Bronze Turkey | K | Richard | Schock | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moon City Poultry Show #2 | 05/13/2017 | Club | Champion American | 77 | Barred Plymouth Rock | H | Kraig | Shafer | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Heirloom Expo | 09/05/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 53 | White Plymouth Rock | K | Annaka | Fall | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Heirloom Expo | 09/05/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 20 | Narragansette | K | Thode | Family Farms | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Heirloom Expo | 09/05/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 215 | Dominiques | H | Janice | James | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Heirloom Expo | 09/05/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 53 | Dominiques | P | Janice | James | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Western Stock Show | 01/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 95 | Rouen | H | Lewis | Bacher | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Western Stock Show | 01/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 14 | Embden | C | Lewis | Bacher | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Western Stock Show | 01/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 462 | White Call | K | House of | Champions | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Western Stock Show | 01/21/2017 | Club | Champion American | 44 | White Rock | H | Diane | Weer | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 354 | SC White Leghorn | P | Carl | Beard | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 1076 | Wheaten Old English | H | Carl | Beard | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 1404 | New Hampshire Red | K | Carl | Beard | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Reerve Champion SCCL | 150 | SC Light Brown Leghorn | H | Carl | Beard | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 107 | Buff Brahma | H | Carl | Beard | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 107 | Buff Brahma | C | Carl | Beard | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 249 | Black East Indie | H | Carl | Beard | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 24 | Bronze | C | Carl | Beard | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 96 | Gray Runner | K | Travis | Birdsell | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Medium Goose | 32 | Brown China | H | Travis | Birdsell | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 1404 | Brown China | H | Travis | Birdsell | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 79 | Brown China | C | Travis | Birdsell | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Heavy Duck | 38 | White Muscovy | C | Amy | Colbert | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Champion English | 94 | Black Orpington | P | Total Chaos | Farm | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion English | 94 | Buff Orpington | K | Total Chaos | Farm | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 30 | Copper Maran | C | Jacob | Fipps | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Champion Modern | 54 | Birchen Modern | C | Joe | Hampton | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Modern | 54 | Brown Red Modern | H | Joe | Hampton | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 140 | Black Wyandotte | C | Joe | Hampton | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 96 | Fawn & White Runner | H | Joe | Hampton | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 328 | Rouen | H | Marcus | Holland | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam Duck | 96 | Blue Fawn Call | K | Marcus | Holland | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Champion Medium Goose | 32 | Sebastapol | P | Marcus | Holland | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 182 | White Old English | C | Tony | Hussey | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 140 | Silver Sebright | P | Tony | Hussey | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 354 | New Hampshire Red | K | Shane | Manuel | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NC State Fair | 10/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 48 | New Hampshire Red | P | Shane | Manuel | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NCAPA | 01/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 209 | Light Brown Dutch | K | Silver Ridge | Aviaries | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NCAPA | 01/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 78 | Black Sumatra | C | Silver Ridge | Aviaries | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NCAPA | 01/28/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 209 | Black Cochin | H | C-R | Ducks | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NCAPA | 01/28/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 35 | Rouen | C | C-R | Ducks | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NCAPA | 01/28/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 78 | White Chantecler | H | Kathy | Stevenson | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nebraska State Fair | 08/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 299 | Barred Plymouth Rock (B) | C | Scott | Adams | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nebraska State Fair | 08/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 78 | Black Cochin | C | Scott | Adams | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nebraska State Fair | 08/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 74 | Black Cochin | P | Scott | Adams | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nebraska State Fair | 08/26/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 299 | Buff Orpington (LF) | P | Scott | Adams | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nebraska State Fair | 08/26/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 1 | Bourbon Red | C | Scott | Adams | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nebraska State Fair | 08/26/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 141 | Rouen | K | Scott | Adams | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nebraska State Fair | 08/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 52 | White Call | Scott | Adams | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nebraska State Fair | 08/26/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 5 | Lavender | C | Lewis | Bacher | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nebraska State Fair | 08/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Duck | 107 | Appleyard | P | Lewis | Bacher | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nebraska State Fair | 08/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion WF | 141 | Embden | C | Fred & Sara | Ness | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nebraska State Poultry Show | 11/04/2017 | State | Champion SCCL | 110 | Rhode Island Red | P | Reynold | Loecker | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nebraska State Poultry Show | 11/04/2017 | State | Champion RCCL | 86 | Partridge Wyandotte | K | Reynold | Loecker | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nebraska State Poultry Show | 11/04/2017 | State | Champion Landfowl | 502 | Black Cochin | P | Reynold | Loecker | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nebraska State Poultry Show | 11/04/2017 | State | Reserve Champion RCCL | 86 | White Wyandotte | P | Roger | Meyer | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nebraska State Poultry Show | 11/04/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Duck | 184 | Black Muscovy | C | Fred & Sara | Ness | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NEGAPFA Jefferson GA Show 1 | 01/21/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 97 | Silver Sebright | H | Jerry & MaryAnn | Bonds | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NEGAPFA Jefferson GA Show 1 | 01/21/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 56 | SC RI Red | H | Sammy | Collins | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NEGAPFA Jefferson GA Show 1 | 01/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 59 | SC RI Red | K | The Hen | House | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NEGAPFA Jefferson GA Show 2 | 01/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 636 | Brd Splash Silkie | P | Nancy | Edwards | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NEGAPFA Jefferson GA Show 2 | 01/21/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 95 | Silver Sebright | P | Craig | Fields | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NEGAPFA Jefferson GA Show 2 | 01/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 58 | Black Copper Maran | P | Sara | Knight | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Brunswick Exhibition | 09/03/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 18 | Pearl | H | James | Carson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Brunswick Exhibition | 09/03/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 29 | White Runner | H | James | Carson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Brunswick Exhibition | 09/03/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 29 | White Runner | C | James | Carson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Brunswick Exhibition | 09/03/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 18 | Pearl | C | James | Carson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Brunswick Exhibition | 09/03/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 143 | Brown China | H | Dave | Chamberlain | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Brunswick Exhibition | 09/03/2017 | Club | Reserve Light Goose | 15 | Brown China | C | Dave | Chamberlain | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Brunswick Exhibition | 09/03/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 64 | Black Wyandotte | P | S & B Gamebirds and | Poultry | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Brunswick Exhibition | 09/03/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 64 | Silver Sebright | H | S & B Gamebirds and | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Brunswick Exhibition | 09/03/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 490 | Mottled Cochin (B) | P | S & B Gamebirds and | Poultry | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New England Bantam Club Spring Show | 05/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 174 | Brd White Silkie | H | Billye | Davis | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New England Bantam Club Spring Show | 05/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 22 | Dominique | K | Wendy | Hey | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New England Bantam Club Spring Show | 05/07/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 22 | WC Black Polish | P | Wendy | Hey | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New England Fall Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 372 | Quail d’Anver | P | Linda | Blackmon | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New England Fall Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 99 | Black Cochin | K | Linda | Blackmon | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New England Fall Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 99 | Brd. White Silkie | H | Billye | Davis | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New England Fall Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 37 | Black Ameraucana | K | Seth | Johnson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New England Fall Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 69 | Silver Spangled Hamburg | P | Erik | Nelsen | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New England Fall Show | 11/19/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 37 | Black Sumatra | H | Robert | Rhodes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Hampshire Poultry Fanciers Assoc. | 10/08/2017 | State | Champion Featherleg | 99 | Black Cochin | K | Dog River | Bantams | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Hampshire Poultry Fanciers Assoc. | 10/08/2017 | State | Reserve Show Champion | 428 | NB WC Black Polish | P | Jan | Brett | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Hampshire Poultry Fanciers Assoc. | 10/08/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 99 | NB White Silkie | H | Kate | Morreale | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Hampshire Poultry Fanciers Assoc. | 10/08/2017 | State | Champion Large Fowl | 76 | Speckled Sussex | P | Lisa | Olson | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New York State Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Champion American | 52 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Roger | Brouillette | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New York State Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 882 | Silver Phoenix | C | Roger | Brouillette | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New York State Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve AOSB | 43 | Silver Phoenix | H | Roger | Brouillette | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New York State Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl Trio | 14 | Silver Phoenix | Roger | Brouillette | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New York State Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl Trio | 14 | White Plymouth Rock | Roger | Brouillette | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New York State Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 28 | Khaki Campbell | C | Melissa | Reale | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New York State Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 13 | Pearl Guinea | Lou | Smith | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New York State Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 28 | Khaki Campbell | P | Lou | Smith | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New York State Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 4 | Royal Palm | C | Lou | Smith | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New York State Fair | 08/22/2017 | Club | Champion Modern | 104 | Brown Red | K | Lou | Smith | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nor Cal poultry Assoc. 5th Annual Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Champion English | 25 | Buff Orpinton | C | Keller | Farms | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nor Cal poultry Assoc. 5th Annual Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 2 | White Guinea | C | Keller | Farms | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nor Cal poultry Assoc. 5th Annual Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl Guinea | P | Keller | Farms | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nor Cal poultry Assoc. 5th Annual Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 117 | Splash Cochin | C | Heidi | Hylkema | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nor Cal poultry Assoc. 5th Annual Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 194 | Black Cochin (Large Fowl) | H | Heidi | Hylkema | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nor Cal poultry Assoc. 5th Annual Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 540 | Dominique | P | Janice | James | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nor Cal poultry Assoc. 5th Annual Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 90 | Dark Cornish | P | Jones & | Leonard | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nor Cal poultry Assoc. 5th Annual Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 795 | White Runner | C | Jones & | Leonard | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nor Cal poultry Assoc. 5th Annual Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 52 | Black East Indie | C | Jones & | Leonard | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nor Cal poultry Assoc. 5th Annual Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 2 | Egyptian | h | Jones & | Leonard | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nor Cal poultry Assoc. 5th Annual Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Champion Modern | 67 | Birchen Modern | H | Jim & Bonnie | Sallee | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nor Cal poultry Assoc. 5th Annual Show | 03/25/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 84 | SC White Leghorn | K | Jim & Bonnie | Sallee | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
North Texas Poultry Showcase | 04/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 131 | Black Cochin Large Fowl | C | Cathy | Carlton | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
North Texas Poultry Showcase | 04/08/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 274 | White Wyandotte Bantam | K | Greg | Collard | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
North Texas Poultry Showcase | 04/08/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 25 | Black Sumatra | C | JNR | Poultry | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
North Texas Poultry Showcase | 04/08/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 2 | Lavender Guinea | C | JNR | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
North Texas Poultry Showcase | 04/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 2 | Lavender Guinea | C | JNR | Poultry | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
North Texas Poultry Showcase | 04/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 9 | Aylesbury | K | JNR | Poultry | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
North Texas Poultry Showcase | 04/08/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 13 | Gray Call | H | JNR | Poultry | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
North Texas Poultry Showcase | 04/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 13 | Brown African | K | JNR | Poultry | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
North Texas Poultry Showcase | 04/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 4 | White Embden | C | JNR | Poultry | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
North Texas Poultry Showcase | 04/08/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 51 | Wheaten Maran | H | Beverly | Robertson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
North Texas Poutlry Showcase | 04/08/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 60 | Black Silkie | Paige | Kleckner | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northeastern Poultry Congress | 01/14/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Bantam | 1288 | Black OE | H | Anthony | Bezok | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northeastern Poultry Congress | 01/14/2017 | District | Champion RCCL | 208 | Quail d’Anver | H | Linda | Blackman | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northeastern Poultry Congress | 01/14/2017 | District | Champion Asiatic | 107 | Black Langshan | P | Rebecca | Buffington | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northeastern Poultry Congress | 01/14/2017 | District | Reserve Show Champion | 2402 | SC RI Red | K | Laura & Heather | Candea | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northeastern Poultry Congress | 01/14/2017 | District | Champion English | 43 | Black Australorp | K | Dan | Castle | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northeastern Poultry Congress | 01/14/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Duck | 525 | White Runner | P | Gary | Grey | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northeastern Poultry Congress | 01/14/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 521 | Black Americauna | K | Seth | Johnson | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northeastern Poultry Congress | 01/14/2017 | District | Champion Modern | 83 | Brown Red Modern | P | Troy | LaRoche | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northeastern Poultry Congress | 01/14/2017 | District | Champion Featherleg | 329 | Black Langshan | P | Bacon & | McCarty | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northeastern Poultry Congress | 01/14/2017 | District | Champion Mediterranean | 25 | SC White Leghorn | P | William | Sandoe | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northeastern Poultry Congress | 01/14/2017 | District | Champion AOCCL | 137 | Black Sumatra | C | Richard | Schock | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northeastern Poultry Congress | 01/14/2017 | District | Champion Turkey | 18 | Bronze Turkey | K | Richard | Schock | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northeastern Poultry Congress | 01/14/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Turkey | 18 | Bronze Turkey | P | Richard | Schock | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northern New York Poultry Fancier | 09/17/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 51 | Black Cayuga | K | Pete | Milliman | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northern New York Poultry Fancier | 09/17/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl Guinea | C | Lou | Smith | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Northern New York Poultry Fancier | 09/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl Guinea | H | Lou | Smith | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nova Scotia Fall Classic | 10/14/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 203 | White Plymouth Rock (B) | P | Andrew | Greene | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nova Scotia Fall Classic | 10/14/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Duck | 121 | Rouen | C | Andrew | Greene | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nova Scotia Fall Classic | 10/14/2017 | District | Reserve Champion RCCL | 60 | Partridge Wyandatte | K | Alan | Hamilton | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nova Scotia Fall Classic | 10/14/2017 | District | Reserve Show Champion | 339 | Silver Spangled Hamburg | P | Trevor | MacDonald | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nova Scotia Fall Classic | 10/14/2017 | District | Reserve Champoin Goose | 15 | Tufted Roman | H | Trevor | MacDonald | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nova Scotia Fall Classic | 10/14/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 136 | Embden | H | Leanne | Meisner | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nova Scotia Fall Classic | 10/14/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Bantam | 155 | White Wyandotte | P | Merle | Watson | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nova Scotia Fall Classic | 10/14/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 48 | White Wyandotte | K | Merle | Watson | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 283 | Buckeye | K | Aaron | Baker | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 15 | Buckeye | Aaron | Baker | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 503 | SC White Leghorn (B) | P | George | Beyer | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 503 | SC Light Brown Leghorn (B) | P | George | Beyer | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Medium Duck | 43 | Buff Duck | K | Matt | Boensch | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 3806 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Terry | Britt | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Asiatic | 135 | Black Cochin | P | Terry | Britt | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 219 | White Ameraucana | C | Jerry | DeSchmidt | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 982 | Black Langshan | P | Dunlap | Farm | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 563 | Black Cochin | C | Craig | Hansen | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 563 | Brd White Silkie | H | Robert | Hardina | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Champion Medium Duck | 43 | Black Cayuga | H | Michael | Jarvis | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Champion Heavy Duck | 93 | Rouen | H | James | Konecny | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 115 | Brown African | C | James | Konecny | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Heavy Goose | 35 | Gray Toulouse | C | James | Konecny | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Chamion AOSB | 231 | Birchen Modern | P | Tory | Laroche | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 228 | Black East Indie | K | Art | Lundgren | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Medium Goose | 68 | White Sebastapol | C | Andrew | Marsinko | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Continental | 178 | Black Lafleche | P | Christopher | McCary | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl Trio | 15 | Black Lafleche | Christopher | McCary | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 14 | Black | C | Christopher | McCary | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 3806 | Brown Red Modern | H | James | Miller | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Grand Champion Trio | 37 | Brown Red Modern | James | Miller | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Champion English | 86 | Black Orpington | P | Clay & Laura | Mills | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Chamion Waterfowl | 561 | Khaki Campbell | C | Curtis | Oakes | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 115 | Brown China | C | Curtis | Oakes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Goose | 12 | Brown China | H | Curtis | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion English | 86 | Light Sussex | P | Lisa | Olson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 362 | Black Rosecomb | P | William | Patterson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Champion Medium Goose | 68 | Pilgrim | C | Jerry & Elizabeth | Powell | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Mediterranean | 69 | SC White Leghorn | H | William | Sandoe | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Trio | 37 | Partridge Wyandotte (B) | Greg | Shank | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 29 | Pearl | C | Kraig | Thoreson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOCCL | 219 | WC Black Polish | P | Kathy | Troxell | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champin Bantam | 2220 | Quail d’Anver | H | Kevin & Karen | Unrath | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 178 | Barnvelder | P | Michella | Wansleeben | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 93 | Aylesbury | C | Jacob | Wilson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 82 | Welsh Harlequin | C | Jacob | Wilson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio National | 11/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 87 | Lemon Blue Old English | P | Samantha | Wulff | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio State Fair | 07/26/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 858 | SC White Leghorn | P | Clell | Agler | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio State Fair | 07/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Mediterranean | 190 | SC White Leghorn | H | Clell | Agler | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio State Fair | 07/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 2710 | White Wyandotte (B) | P | Don | Monke | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio State Fair | 07/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 858 | White Wyandotte (Large Fowl) | H | Don | Monke | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio State Fair | 07/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 221 | Black Rosecomb | P | Tylor | Murray | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio State Fair | 07/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOCCL | 61 | Ameracauna | P | Tylor | Murray | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio State Fair | 07/26/2017 | Club | Champion English | 85 | Buff Orpington | P | Tylor | Murray | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio State Fair | 07/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion English | 85 | Buff Orpington | K | Tylor | Murray | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio State Fair | 07/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Continental | 119 | Pencilled Hamburg | C | Jerry & Elizabeth | Powell | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ohio State Fair | 07/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 324 | Dominique | H | Mike | Stichler | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 201 | White Jap | H | Martin | Abrahamsen | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 4 | Pearl | P | Lewis | Bacher | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 4 | Lavender | K | Lewis | Bacher | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 234 | White Wyandotte | P | Gadberry’s | Bantams | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 1892 | BB Red Old English | K | Andy | Barnes | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 245 | Blue Muscovy | K | Jacob | Bates | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 25 | White Runner | K | Jacob | Bates | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 25 | White Runner | P | Jacob | Bates | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Heavy Goose | 19 | Brown African | C | Jacob | Bates | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 55 | Brown Egyptian | C | Jacob | Bates | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 166 | Dark Cornish | P | Will | Bryles | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOCCL | 166 | Dark Cornish | P | Will | Bryles | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Asiatic | 43 | Black Langshan | P | Paul | Bucella | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 198 | White Cochin | H | Wade | Collins | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 198 | Buff Brahma | P | Wade | Collins | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 82 | Bearded White Polish | P | Dodge | Cowart | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Mediterranean | 25 | SC White Leghorn | K | Christian | Diaz | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Mediterranean | 25 | SC Black Minorca | K | Larry | Dye | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 47 | White Pekin | K | Larry | Dye | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Goose | 19 | White Embden | C | Larry | Dye | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 364 | White Plymouth Rock | K | M & J | Farms | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 52 | White Plymouth Rock | P | M & J | Farms | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 112 | Black Ameracauna | K | M & J | Farms | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 5 | Bronze | K | Moore | Farms | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 5 | Bronze | P | Moore | Farms | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 1892 | Buff Orpington | K | Fred | Farthing | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Continental | 82 | Black Copper Maran | P | Jim & Connie | Guibert | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 112 | White Naked Neck | C | Ed | Haworth | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 234 | White Wyandotte | C | Jerry | McCarty | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 100 | White Call | K | Monk’s | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Goose | 11 | White Tufted Roman | C | Nate | Rynish | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Modern | 124 | Brown Red Modern | H | Sherydan | Walker | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 55 | American Buff | K | Silver Spring | Waterfowl | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Medium Goose | 25 | American Buff | C | Silver Spring | Waterfowl | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oklahoma State Poultry Federation | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Asiatic | 43 | Black Cochin | P | Jim & Patti | Zimmerman | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Show Champion | 1470 | White Runner | C | James | Carson | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Champion Goose | 56 | Brown African | Gerald | Donnelly | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Continental | 28 | Salmon Faverolle | P | Terry | Gerow | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Champion Guinea | 12 | White Guinea | H | Frank | Goodfellow | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Guinea | 12 | White Guinea | H | Frank | Goodfellow | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Champion Bantam Duck | 169 | White Call | C | Don | Harrington | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Champion Duck Trio | 11 | White Call | Don | Harrington | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Duck Trio | 11 | Gray Call | Don | Harrington | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Champion Turkey | 23 | Beltsville Small White | H | Gillian | Jenkinson | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 1153 | Birchen Modern | K | Troy | Laroche | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Modern | 50 | Birchen Modern | C | Troy | Laroche | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Champion AOSB | 34 | Birchen Modern | C | Troy | Laroche | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Reserve Champion AOSB | 34 | Birchen Modern | P | Troy | Laroche | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Champion RCCL | 211 | White Wyandotte | K | Dave | McCormick | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 301 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Paul | Monteith | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 50 | White Plymouth Rock | Paul | Monteith | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Reserve Champion SCCL | 181 | White Leghorn | H | Beamers | Poultry | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Reserve Show Champion | 1470 | Light Brahma | K | Beamers | Poultry | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Grand Champion Trio | 50 | Light Brahma | Beamers | Poultry | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Bantam Trio | 31 | Buff Brahma | Beamers | Poultry | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Reserve Champion American | 111 | Rhode Island Red | P | Elena | Roberts | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 169 | White Call | H | Leif | Taylor | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Champion Asiatic | 84 | Black Langshan | P | John | Hoekstra | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ontario Poultry Breeders | 10/21/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Asiatic | 84 | Buff Cochin | P | Dave | Stuart | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oregon Spring Invitational | 05/07/2017 | Semi Annual | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 52 | Egyptian Goose | P | Jason & Heidi | Earl | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oregon Spring Invitational | 05/07/2017 | Semi Annual | Champion Asiatic | 26 | Black Cochin | H | Heidi | Hylkema | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oregon Spring Invitational | 05/07/2017 | Semi Annual | Show Champion | 503 | Dominique | K | Janice | James | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oregon Spring Invitational | 05/07/2017 | Semi Annual | Champion Large Fowl | 94 | Black Sumatra | K | Ron & Katrina | Kuivinen | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oregon Spring Invitational | 05/07/2017 | Semi Annual | Reserve Show Champion | 503 | Mottled Cochin | H | Joe | Mazur | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oregon Spring Invitational | 05/07/2017 | Semi Annual | Champion SCCL | 91 | White Plymouth Rock | K | Bruce | Sherman | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oregon Spring Invitational | 05/07/2017 | Semi Annual | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 94 | Black Australorp | C | Bruce | Sherman | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oregon Spring Invitational | 05/07/2017 | Semi Annual | Champion Waterfowl | 52 | White Call | C | Mahlum’s | Waterfowl | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Orillia Fair Poultry Show | 09/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion WF | 31 | Black Cayuga | C | Elana | Oakes | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Orillia Fair Poultry Show | 09/10/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 155 | White Call | C | Elana | Oakes | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Orillia Fair Poultry Show | 09/10/2017 | Club | Reserver Champion Large Fowl | 36 | White Chantecler | C | Greg | Oakes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Orillia Fair Poultry Show | 09/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 155 | Light Brahma (LF) | C | Greg | Oakes | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Orillia Fair Poultry Show | 09/10/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 10 | Royal Palm | C | Greg | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Orillia Fair Poultry Show | 09/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 10 | Royal Palm | H | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Orillia Fair Poultry Show | 09/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champuion Goose | 3 | Grey Pomeranian Saddleback | H | Greg | Oakes | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owen Sound Poultry, Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 07/17/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 56 | Black Rosecomb | H | Dave | McCormick | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owen Sound Poultry, Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 07/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 56 | White Wyandotte (B) | H | Dave | McCormick | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owen Sound Poultry, Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 07/17/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 15 | White Call | C | Elana | Oakes | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owen Sound Poultry, Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 07/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 95 | Black Jersey Giant | H | Greg | Oakes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owen Sound Poultry, Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 07/17/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 297 | Buff Orpington (Large Fowl) | C | Greg | Oakes | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owen Sound Poultry, Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 07/17/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 10 | Bronze | H | Greg | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owen Sound Poultry, Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 07/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 10 | Bronze | C | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owen Sound Poultry, Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 07/17/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 2 | Gray Saddleback Pomeranian | H | Greg | Oakes | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owen Sound Poultry, Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 07/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 2 | Gray Saddleback Pomeranian | H | Greg | Oakes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pacific Coast Bantam Club Winter Show | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 56 | White Wyandotte | P | Dave | Anderson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pacific Coast Bantam Club Winter Show | 12/02/2017 | Club | Champion Game | 142 | Silver Duckwing Old English | K | C & Z | Bantams | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pacific Coast Bantam Club Winter Show | 12/02/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 558 | Birchen Modern | P | Curtis | Chatelain | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pacific Coast Bantam Club Winter Show | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 90 | Wheaten Asil | C | Suzann | Chung | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pacific Coast Bantam Club Winter Show | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 40 | Brown Egyptian | H | Jones & | Leonard | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pacific Coast Bantam Club Winter Show | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Modern | 50 | Birchen Modern | K | Dart | Browning Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pacific Coast Bantam Club Winter Show | 12/02/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 90 | White Plymouth Rock | K | Dart | Browning Poultry | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pacific Coast Bantam Club Winter Show | 12/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 76 | WF Black Spanish | K | Bridget | Riddle | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Panhandle South Plains Fair | 09/23/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 328 | Buff Brahma | P | Jerry | Wiley | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Panhandle South Plains Fair | 09/23/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 36 | Black Australorp | P | Jerry | Wiley | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Panhandle South Plains Fair | 09/23/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 52 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Tim & Sue | Worcestor | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Panhandle South Plains Fair | 09/23/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 36 | Silver Phoenix | C | Tim & Sue | Worcestor | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion LF | 71 | Spangled Hamburg | C | Siri | Fortey | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 480 | White Call | K | Don | Harrington | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 62 | White Call | K | Don | Harrington | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 198 | Grey Toulouse | H | Don | Harrington | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Goose | 15 | Grey Toulouse | C | Don | Harrington | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 4 | White Guinea | C | Chris | Johnson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 4 | White Guinea | H | Chris | Johnson | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 12 | Royal Palm Turkey | C | Greg | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 168 | White Runner | C | Greg | Oakes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 64 | SC RI Red | P | James | Tilt | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 68 | Black Rosecomb | P | James | Tilt | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Champion Mediterranean | 30 | White Leghorn | H | James | Tilt | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Mediterranean | 30 | Black Minorca | C | James | Tilt | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Champion Medium Duck | 35 | Buff Duck | C | James | Tilt | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Medium Duck | 35 | Cayuga | K | James | Tilt | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 48 | Khaki Campbell | K | James | Tilt | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Fall Fair | 09/02/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 30 | Grey China | C | James | Tilt | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Spring Show | 04/01/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 236 | White Call | C | Don | Harrington | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Spring Show | 04/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 72 | Gray Call | H | Don | Harrington | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Spring Show | 04/01/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 10 | Gray Toulouse | K | Don | Harrington | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Spring Show | 04/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 10 | Gray Toulouse | H | Chris | Johnson | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Spring Show | 04/01/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 2 | Bronze Turkey | C | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Spring Show | 04/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 2 | Bronze Turkey | K | Greg | Oakes | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paris Spring Show | 04/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 60 | Black Leghorn | H | A. J. | Sanders | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pearl River Classic Show 1 | 01/28/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 127 | SC Light Brown Leghorn | H | Doug | Akers | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pearl River Classic Show 1 | 01/28/2017 | State | Champion Waterfowl | 6 | Buff Duck | P | Doug | Akers | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pearl River Classic Show 1 | 01/28/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 6 | Buff Duck | H | Doug | Akers | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pearl River Classic Show 1 | 01/28/2017 | State | Show Champion | 686 | Buckeye | K | Aaron | Baker | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pearl River Classic Show 1 | 01/28/2017 | State | Champion RCCL | 68 | Black Wyandotte | K | Jerry | McCarty | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pearl River Classic Show 1 | 01/28/2017 | State | Champion Featherleg | 116 | Millie Fleur d’Uccle | P | Rachel | Potter | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pearl River Classic Show 1 | 01/28/2017 | State | Reserve Show Champion | 686 | Birchen Modern | P | Wade | Walker | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pearl River Classic Show 2 | 01/28/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 6 | Buff Duck | H | Doug | Akers | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pearl River Classic Show 2 | 01/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 6 | Buff Duck | P | Doug | Akers | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pearl River Classic Show 2 | 01/28/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 68 | White Wyandotte | K | Jerry | McCarty | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pearl River Classic Show 2 | 01/28/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 116 | Millie Fleur d’Uccle | H | Rachel | Potter | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pearl River Classic Show 2 | 01/28/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 127 | New Hampshire | K | Matt | Ulrich | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pearl River Classic Show 2 | 01/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 127 | Black Orpington | K | Matt | Ulrich | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pearl River Classic Show 2 | 01/28/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 686 | Brown Red Modern | P | Sherydan | Walker | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peavey Mart Alberta Poultry & Pigeon Provincial Show | 01/07/2017 | Provincial | Reserve Champion Bantam | 119 | Light Brown Dutch | K | Silver Ridge | Aviaries | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peavey Mart Alberta Poultry & Pigeon Provincial Show | 01/07/2017 | Provincial | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 80 | Black Sumatra | P | Silver Ridge | Aviaries | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peavey Mart Alberta Poultry & Pigeon Provincial Show | 01/07/2017 | Provincial | Show Champion | 252 | White Wyandotte | H | Bryan | Shelton | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pelican State Classic | 12/02/2017 | State | Show Champion | 665 | Black Old English | H | Andy | Baranes | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pelican State Classic | 12/02/2017 | State | Reserve Champion SCCL | 58 | Rhode Island Red | P | Bobby | Durr | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pelican State Classic | 12/02/2017 | State | Champion AOSB | 54 | Black Ameraucauna | K | Eduardo | Medina | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pelican State Classic | 12/02/2017 | State | Champion Large Fowl | 120 | Black Cochin | H | Eduardo | Medina | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pelican State Classic | 12/02/2017 | State | Reserve Champion AOSB | 54 | BB Red Malay | K | Buddy | Vansickle | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Permian Basin Fair & Expo | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Chamion Landfowl | 221 | BB Red OE | P | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Permian Basin Fair & Expo | 09/16/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 232 | Silver Sebright | H | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Permian Basin Fair & Expo | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 50 | Mottled d’Uccle | K | Dwayne & Melody | Jonas | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Permian Basin Fair & Expo | 09/16/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 50 | Buff Brahma | P | Jerry | Wiley | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Permian Basin Fair & Expo | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 46 | Black Australorp | K | Jerry | Wiley | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Permian Basin Fair & Expo | 09/16/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 10 | Pearl Guinea | C | Jerry | Wiley | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Permian Basin Fair & Expo | 09/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 10 | Pearl Guinea | P | Jerry | Wiley | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pikes Peak Regional Poultry Show | 09/30/2017 | State | Champion Featherleg | 58 | Black Cochin | C | Renae | Bloomer | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pikes Peak Regional Poultry Show | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion LF | 89 | Black Cochin | C | Renae | Bloomer | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pikes Peak Regional Poultry Show | 09/30/2017 | State | Champion Goose | 31 | White Sebastapol | C | Renae | Bloomer | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pikes Peak Regional Poultry Show | 09/30/2017 | State | Champion SCCL | 102 | White Plymouth Rock | C | Derek | Brady | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pikes Peak Regional Poultry Show | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Trio | 10 | White Plymouth Rock | Derek | Brady | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pikes Peak Regional Poultry Show | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 182 | White Call | C | House of | Champions | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pikes Peak Regional Poultry Show | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Bantam Duck | 109 | White Call | P | House of | Champions | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pikes Peak Regional Poultry Show | 09/30/2017 | State | Grand Champion Trio | 10 | White Call | House of | Champions | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pikes Peak Regional Poultry Show | 09/30/2017 | State | Show Champion | 552 | Salmon Faverolle | P | Fluffy Feathers | Farm & Hatchery | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pikes Peak Regional Poultry Show | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Bantam | 281 | Dominique | P | Janice | James | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pikes Peak Regional Poultry Show | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion American | 37 | Dominique | H | Janice | James | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pikes Peak Regional Poultry Show | 09/30/2017 | State | Champion American | 37 | Buckeye | P | El | Morse | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pikes Peak Regional Poultry Show | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Medium Goose | 12 | American Buff | H | Clare | Shier | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pima County Fair Open Poultry Show | 04/20/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 3 | Brown Egyptian | C | Robert | Kennedy | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pima County Fair Open Poultry Show | 04/20/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 140 | SC RI Red | C | James | Smith | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pima County Fair Open Poultry Show | 04/20/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 140 | Black Cochin | James | Smith | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pima County Fair Open Poultry Show | 04/20/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 45 | Black Orpington | H | James | Smith | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pima County Fair Open Poultry Show | 04/20/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 45 | Black Sumatra | P | James | Smith | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pima County Fair Open Poultry Show | 04/20/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 16 | Toulouse | C | James | Smith | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poultryfest Niagara | 06/14/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 64 | White Plymouth Rock | H | Michael | Becker | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poultryfest Niagara | 06/14/2017 | Club | Champion Mediterranean | 26 | White Leghorn | H | Michael | Becker | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poultryfest Niagara | 06/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 123 | Salmon Faverolle | C | Terry | Gerow | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poultryfest Niagara | 06/14/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 5 | Beltsville Small White | C | Terry | Gerow | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poultryfest Niagara | 06/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 5 | Beltsville Small White | H | Terry | Gerow | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poultryfest Niagara | 06/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 259 | Wheaton Ko Shamo | P | Troy | Laroche | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poultryfest Niagara | 06/14/2017 | Club | Champion American | 53 | Black Giant | H | Greg | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poultryfest Niagara | 06/14/2017 | Club | ReserveShow Champion | 474 | Buff Orpington | H | Greg | Oakes | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poultryfest Niagara | 06/14/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 6 | Grey Saddleback Pomeranian | C | Greg | Oakes | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poultryfest Niagara | 06/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 6 | Grey Saddleback Pomeranian | H | Greg | Oakes | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poultryfest Niagara | 06/14/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 474 | Light Brahma | P | Beamers | Poultry | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poultryfest Niagara | 06/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 87 | Blue Muscovy | C | Steve | Vooys | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PPBA Winter Show | 02/03/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Duck | 225 | White Pekin | C | Peggy & Dottie | Aten | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PPBA Winter Show | 02/03/2017 | State | Show Champion | 3469 | Wheaten Ko Shamo | H | Suzann | Chung | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PPBA Winter Show | 02/03/2017 | State | Champion Mediterranean | 113 | SC White Leghorn | P | Christian | Diaz | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PPBA Winter Show | 02/03/2017 | State | Champion Waterfowl | 245 | White Call | C | Monk’s | Poultry | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PPBA Winter Show | 02/03/2017 | State | Champion Continental | 31 | Black Copper Maran | K | Heaven Sent | Ranch | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PPBA Winter Show | 02/03/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 674 | BB Red Cubalaya | C | Zach | Rose | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PPBA Winter Show | 02/03/2017 | State | Champion Featherleg | 334 | Buff Brahma | P | Bob | Ross | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PPBA Winter Show | 02/03/2017 | State | Champion Asiatic | 93 | Light Brahma | P | Bob | Ross | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PPBA Winter Show | 02/03/2017 | State | Reserve Show Champion | 3469 | Birchen Modern | H | Jim & Bonnie | Sallee | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PPBA Winter Show | 02/03/2017 | State | Champion SCCL | 472 | White Rock | H | Bruce | Sherman | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PPBA Winter Show | 02/03/2017 | State | Champion Large Fowl | 674 | Black Australorp | K | Bruce | Sherman | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PPBA Winter Show | 02/03/2017 | State | Champion American | 189 | White Rock | P | James | Smith | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prince Edward Island Provincial Exhibition | 08/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 231 | White OE | H | Jim | Brimicombe | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prince Edward Island Provincial Exhibition | 08/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 51 | Silver Spangled Hamburg | H | James | Carson | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prince Edward Island Provincial Exhibition | 08/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 85 | White Plymouth Rock (B) | K | Andrew | Greene | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prince Edward Island Provincial Exhibition | 08/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 393 | Gray Jap | P | Trevor | MacDonald | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prince Edward Island Provincial Exhibition | 08/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Goose | 20 | Tufted Roman | C | Trevor | MacDonald | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prince Edward Island Provincial Exhibition | 08/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 80 | White Runner | K | Michelle | Primeau | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prince Edward Island Provincial Exhibition | 08/13/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 393 | Black East Indie | C | Leif | Taylor | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red River Bantam Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Champion Game | 182 | Brown Red Old English | H | Jack | Bryant | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red River Bantam Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Continental | 40 | Welsummer | P | Casey | Carter | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red River Bantam Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 26 | Black Ameraucana | P | Casey | Carter | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red River Bantam Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 82 | SC Rhode Island Red | H | Lloyd | Flanagan | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red River Bantam Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 456 | Brd Buff Silkie | H | Paige | Kleckner | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red River Bantam Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 40 | Black Copper Marans | P | Beverly | Robertson | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red River Bantam Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 182 | Silver Duckwing Old English | K | Craig | Rounsaville | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red River Bantam Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 82 | Black Ameraucana | P | Paul & Angela | Smith | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Red River Bantam Club | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 456 | Brd Buff Silkie | H | Paige | Kleckner | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rochester Poultry Association 110th Annual Show | 10/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 87 | White Wyandotte | K | Robert | Bentley | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rochester Poultry Association 110th Annual Show | 10/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 601 | White Leghorn Bantam | P | George | Beyer | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rochester Poultry Association 110th Annual Show | 10/01/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 31 | Khaki Campbell | K | Kelsey | Ferguson-Gadd | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rochester Poultry Association 110th Annual Show | 10/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 31 | White Runner | K | Gary | Grey | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rochester Poultry Association 110th Annual Show | 10/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 289 | Black Rosecomb | P | Rick | Hare | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rochester Poultry Association 110th Annual Show | 10/01/2017 | Club | Champion Heavy Duck | 46 | Black Muscovy | K | Keith | Lutz | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rochester Poultry Association 110th Annual Show | 10/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 158 | Black Cayuga | P | Peter | Milliman | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rochester Poultry Association 110th Annual Show | 10/01/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 190 | White Embden | C | Daniel | Schuth | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rochester Poultry Association 110th Annual Show | 10/01/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 3 | Pearl | C | Lou | Smith | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rochester Poultry Association 110th Annual Show | 10/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 3 | Pearl | H | Lou | Smith | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rochester Poultry Association 110th Annual Show | 10/01/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 601 | Black Langshan Large Fowl | K | Robert | Whitney | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rochester Poultry Association 110th Annual Show | 10/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 71 | Buff Brahma | K | Steven | Wojtkowiak | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Juno Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 290 | White Call | C | Don | Harrington | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Juno Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 57 | White Call | C | Don | Harrington | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Juno Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 24 | Gray Toulouse | C | Don | Harrington | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Juno Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 126 | Black Cayuga | C | Elana | Oakes | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Juno Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 74 | Light Brahma | H | Greg | Oakes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Juno Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Asiatic | 25 | Light Brahma | C | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Juno Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 290 | White Orpington | H | Greg | Oakes | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Juno Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 10 | Bronze | C | Greg | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Juno Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 1 | Lavender | K | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Juno Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 24 | Gray Saddleback Pomeranian | H | Greg | Oakes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Juno Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Heavy Goose | 14 | Brown African | C | Charlie | Tilt | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Vimy Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 169 | Black Wyandotte Bantam | P | Andrew | De Haan | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Vimy Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 290 | White Call | C | Don | Harrington | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Vimy Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 57 | Gray Call | C | Don | Harrington | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Vimy Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 24 | Gray Toulouse | C | Don | Harrington | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Vimy Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 92 | Black Cayuga | C | Elana | Oakes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Vimy Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 84 | New Hampshire | C | Greg | Oakes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Vimy Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 290 | White Chantecler | C | Greg | Oakes | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Vimy Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion Asiatic | 25 | Light Brahma | H | Greg | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Vimy Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 74 | White Orpington | H | Greg | Oakes | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Vimy Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 10 | Bronze | C | Greg | Oakes | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Vimy Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 1 | Lavender | K | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rockton Worlds Fair Vimy Show | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 126 | Gray Saddleback Pomeranian | H | Greg | Oakes | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl | C | Lewis | Bacher | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 2 | Lavender | C | Lewis | Bacher | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 52 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Derek | Brady | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 74 | White Wyandotte | K | Derek | Brady | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 636 | White Leghorn (B) | P | House of | Champions | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 636 | Black East Indie | K | House of | Champions | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 125 | White Call | C | House of | Champions | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 74 | Quail d’Anver | H | Nancy | Metzger | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 122 | Black Cochin | P | Jim & Patti | Zimmerman | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 249 | Black Muscovy | C | Jim & Patti | Zimmerman | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl | C | Lewis | Bacher | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 2 | Lavender | C | Lewis | Bacher | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 636 | Black East Indie | K | House of | Champions | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 34 | Blue Magpie | C | Clare | Shier | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 45 | American Buff | C | Clare | Shier | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 636 | Black Muscovy | C | Jim & Patti | Zimmerman | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 122 | Black Cochin | P | Jim & Patti | Zimmerman | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Feather Fanciers Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 125 | White Call | H | Jim & Patti | Zimmerman | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Poultry Association Show #1 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 113 | White Wyandotte Large Fowl | P | Tony | Albritton | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Poultry Association Show #1 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 113 | White Plymouth Rock Bantam | K | Tony | Albritton | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Poultry Association Show #1 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 25 | Black Cayuga | P | Paul | Ashbrook | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Poultry Association Show #1 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 25 | White Sebastapol | H | Shirley | Gilbert | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Poultry Association Show #1 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 11 | White Sebastapol | C | Shirley | Gilbert | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Poultry Association Show #2 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 113 | White Wyandotte Large Fowl | P | Tony | Albritton | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Poultry Association Show #2 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 113 | White Plymouth Rock Bantam | P | Tony | Albritton | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Poultry Association Show #2 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 25 | Black Cayuga | P | Paul | Ashbrook | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Poultry Association Show #2 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 11 | White Sebastapol | H | Shirley | Gilbert | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rocky Mountain Poultry Association Show #2 | 10/07/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 11 | White Sebastapol | C | Shirley | Gilbert | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saanich Fair 2017 | 09/02/2017 | Provincial | Champion Bantam | 74 | White Brd Silkie | P | Sondra | Beaulac | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saanich Fair 2017 | 09/02/2017 | Provincial | Reserve Champion Duck | 120 | Black East Indie | H | Sondra | Beaulac | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saanich Fair 2017 | 09/02/2017 | Provincial | Reserve Champion Goose | 19 | Pilgrim Goose | H | Sondra | Beaulac | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saanich Fair 2017 | 09/02/2017 | Provincial | Res Champion Bantam | 74 | Black Rosecomb | H | Bruce | Bickle | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saanich Fair 2017 | 09/02/2017 | Provincial | Reserve Champion American | 31 | White Chantecler | P | Bruce | Bickle | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saanich Fair 2017 | 09/02/2017 | Provincial | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 139 | Brown African | C | Tim | Boley | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saanich Fair 2017 | 09/02/2017 | Provincial | Champion Light Duck | 25 | White Runner | C | Suzin | Crosby | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saanich Fair 2017 | 09/02/2017 | Provincial | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 25 | Black & White Magpie | P | Matthew | Smith | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saanich Fair 2017 | 09/02/2017 | Provincial | Reserve Show Champion | 310 | White Call Duck | P | Angus | Trombley | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saanich Fair 2017 | 09/02/2017 | Provincial | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 94 | Black Australorp | P | Ramona | Trombley | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saanich Fair 2017 | 09/02/2017 | Provincial | Show Champion | 310 | White Chantecler | K | Dawn | Webster | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salinas Valley Fair | 05/17/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 28 | Black Cochin | P | Lacy | Conlan | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
San Diego Country Fair | 06/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 70 | Waterfowl Black Spanish | H | Glenn | Heathman | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
San Diego Country Fair | 06/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 15 | Waterfowl Black Spanish | C | Glenn | Heathman | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
San Diego Country Fair | 06/16/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 29 | Waterfowl Black Spanish | H | Glenn | Heathman | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
San Diego Country Fair | 06/16/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 5 | Sebastapol | Thomas | Oliver | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
San Diego Country Fair | 06/16/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 5 | Sebastapol | Thomas | Oliver | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Santa Cruz County Fair | 09/13/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 33 | White Plymouth Rock | H | Peggy | Gnehm | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Santa Cruz County Fair | 09/13/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 33 | Buckeye | P | Peggy | Gnehm | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarnia Poultry Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 127 | Gray Call | K | Don | Harrington | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarnia Poultry Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 52 | White Call | K | Don | Harrington | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarnia Poultry Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 14 | Gray Toulouse | C | Don | Harrington | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarnia Poultry Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 14 | Gray African | H | Don | Harrington | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarnia Poultry Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 97 | White Wyandotte | K | Greg | Oakes | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarnia Poultry Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 25 | White Chantecler | C | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarnia Poultry Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 12/09/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 6 | Bronze | K | Greg | Oakes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarnia Poultry Pigeon & Pet Stock Assoc. | 12/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 286 | Black Old English | K | Steve | Van Lochem | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Something To Crow About | 11/11/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 566 | Splash Silkie | H | Nancy | Edwards | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sonoma County Fair | 08/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 6 | White Runner | C | Walt | Leonard | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sonoma County Fair | 08/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 11 | Black East Indie | C | Walt | Leonard | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sonoma County Fair | 08/12/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 61 | Egyptian Goose | C | Walt | Leonard | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Carolina State Fair | 10/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 113 | Brd White Silkie | H | Clinton | Attaway | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Carolina State Fair | 10/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 55 | White Call | C | Clinton | Attaway | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Carolina State Fair | 10/15/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 55 | Egyptian Goose | H | Clinton | Attaway | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Carolina State Fair | 10/15/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam | 113 | White Plymouth Rock | H | Rick | Cobb | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Carolina State Fair | 10/15/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 243 | New Hampshire Red | H | Rick | Cobb | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Carolina State Fair | 10/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 32 | New Hampshire Red | C | Rick | Cobb | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Carolina State Fair | 10/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 49 | Rouen | H | Randal | Ricard | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Carolina State Fair | 10/15/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 6 | Gray Toulouse | H | Randal | Ricard | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Classic | 04/01/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 71 | Buckeye | C | Aaron | Baker | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Classic | 04/01/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 381 | Black OE | H | Andy | Barnes | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Classic | 04/01/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 53 | Black Cochin | P | Will | Bryles | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Classic | 04/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 71 | Black Araucana | P | Ann | Charles | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Classic | 04/01/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 44 | White Call | C | Dodge | Cowart | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Classic | 04/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 44 | Grey Call | Dodge | Cowart | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Classic | 04/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 381 | Black Wyandotte | K | Jerry | McCarty | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #1 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 605 | Buff Orpington | C | Ruth | Caron | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #1 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 37 | Black Muscovy | C | Ruth | Caron | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #1 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 37 | Black East Indie | K | Ruth | Caron | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #1 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 75 | Black Cochin | K | Dustin | Hunter | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #1 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 605 | Black Silkie | H | Paige | Kleckner | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #1 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion LF | 208 | Black Cochin | H | JNR | Poultry | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #1 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 12 | Brown African | K | JNR | Poultry | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #1 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 12 | White Embden | C | JNR | Poultry | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #1 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 356 | Quail d’Anver | H | Todd | Price | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #1 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 45 | Wheaton Maran | H | Sandy | Siegfried | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #2 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion LF | 208 | Buff Orpington | C | Ruth | Caron | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #2 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 37 | Black Muscovy | C | Ruth | Caron | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #2 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 37 | Black East Indie | K | Ruth | Caron | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #2 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 605 | Black Cochin | K | Dustin | Hunter | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #2 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Champion LF | 208 | Black Cochin | H | JNR | Poultry | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #2 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 12 | Brown African | K | JNR | Poultry | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #2 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 12 | White Embden | C | JNR | Poultry | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #2 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 605 | Quail d’Anver | H | Todd | Price | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Central Texas Classic #2 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 45 | Wheaton Maran | H | Sandy | Siegfried | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Continental | 27 | Salmon Faverolle | P | Ella | Fischer | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion SCCL | 228 | BT White Jap | K | Wayne | Fischer | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Bantam Trio | 51 | BT White Jap | Wayne | Fischer | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Champion OE | 126 | BB Red OE | C | Reynold | Loecker | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion OE | 126 | BB Red OE | C | Reynold | Loecker | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Show Champion | 888 | RI Red (B) | K | Reynold | Loecker | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion RCCL | 80 | Partridge Wyandotte | H | Reynold | Loecker | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 833 | New Hampshire | K | XW | Poultry Ranch | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion American | 86 | White Plymouth Rock | K | XW | Poultry Ranch | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Champion Mediterranean | 56 | RC Ancona | P | XW | Poultry Ranch | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Champion Large Fowl Trio | 8 | New Hampshire | XW | Poultry Ranch | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Champion AOSB | 44 | White Ameracauna | C | Robert | Rennolet | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 8 | White Wyandotte (Large Fowl) | Robert | Rennolet | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Mediterranean | 56 | Light Brown Leghorn | K | Art | Rieber | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Champion Waterfowl | 55 | Gray Pomeranian | H | Art | Rieber | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Bantam | 566 | Black Cochin | P | Kent | Splett | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Dakota State Fair | 09/01/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Asiatic | 26 | Black Cochin | P | Kent | Splett | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Mississippi Poultry Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 58 | Millie Fleur d’Uccle | P | Rachel | Potter | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Mississippi Poultry Show #1 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 67 | Buff Orpington | H | Darla | Taylor | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Mississippi Poultry Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 328 | Buckeye | K | Aaron | Baker | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Mississippi Poultry Show #2 | 10/28/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 261 | Birchen Modern | P | Jeff & Jessica | Duguay | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Mountain Fair | 08/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 41 | Silver Appleyard | K | Pamela | Bennett | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Mountain Fair | 08/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 63 | Black Minorca | K | Kenny | Merrill | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Mountain Fair | 08/01/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 164 | Brd. White Silkie | H | Kellye | Shue | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Mountain Fair | 08/01/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 56 | Birchen Modern | H | Thomas | Topper | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Mountain Fair | 08/01/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 4 | Royal Palm Turkey | C | Thomas | Topper | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Mountain Fair | 08/01/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 41 | White Call | H | Thomas | Topper | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Arkansas District Fair | 10/05/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 27 | White Wyandotte | K | Dodge | Cowart | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Arkansas District Fair | 10/05/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 26 | Black Sumatra | H | Dodge | Cowart | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Arkansas District Fair | 10/05/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 27 | Gray Call | H | Dodge | Cowart | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Arkansas District Fair | 10/05/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 15 | White Call | C | Dodge | Cowart | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Arkansas District Fair | 10/05/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 12 | Brown African | K | Dodge | Cowart | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Arkansas District Fair | 10/05/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 12 | Brown African | H | Dodge | Cowart | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Arkansas District Fair | 10/05/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 298 | New Hampshire Red | P | Russell | Crevoiserat | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Arkansas District Fair | 10/05/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 298 | Birchen Modern | P | Jeff & Jessica | Duguay | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Arkansas District Fair | 10/05/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 26 | White Ameraucana | H | Eduardo | Medina | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Ohio Poultry Breeders | 03/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 99 | Wheaten Aseel | H | David | Crosser | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Ohio Poultry Breeders | 03/25/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 56 | Black Rosecomb | P | Rick | Hare | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Ohio Poultry Breeders | 03/25/2017 | Club | Champion American | 29 | White Wyandotte | K | Rick | Hare | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Ohio Poultry Breeders | 03/25/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 37 | Cayuga | H | Rick | Hare | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Ohio Poultry Breeders | 03/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 37 | White Call | C | Art | Lundgren | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Ohio Poultry Breeders | 03/25/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 62 | Brd White Silkie | H | Andrew | Miles | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Ohio Poultry Breeders | 03/25/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 11 | Pearl Guinea | H | Robert | Sandoe | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Southeast Ohio Poultry Breeders | 03/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 11 | Pearl Guinea | H | Robert | Sandoe | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
State Fair of Texas | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 207 | SC Rhode Island Red | K | Garrett | Boone | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
State Fair of Texas | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 30 | SC Rhode Island Red | P | Garrett | Boone | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
State Fair of Texas | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 61 | Black Langshan | Phillip | Harriman | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
State Fair of Texas | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 207 | Wheaten Maran | H | Beverly | Robertson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
State Fair of Texas | 10/21/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 478 | BB Red Old English (B) | P | Craig | Rounsaville | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stevenson Poultry Classic | 10/06/2017 | District | Show Champion | 309 | Brd. White Silkie | H | Sheryl | Butler | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stevenson Poultry Classic | 10/06/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 72 | Buff Brahma | P | Jason & Heidi | Earl | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stevenson Poultry Classic | 10/06/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Bantam | 225 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Thurman & Elizabeth | Main | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stevenson Poultry Classic | 10/06/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 77 | WF Black Spanish | P | Bridget | Riddle | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stevenson Poultry Classic | 10/06/2017 | District | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 3 | WF Black Spanish | Bridget | Riddle | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stevenson Poultry Classic | 10/06/2017 | District | Grand Champion Trio | 3 | Black Sumatra (B) | Barbara | Tuss | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stevenson Poultry Classic | 10/06/2017 | District | Reserve Show Champion | 309 | Black Cochin (LF) | C | Ciera | Walters | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stevenson Poultry Classic | 10/06/2017 | District | Champion Guinea | 3 | Pearl | K | Pam | Watson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stevenson Poultry Classic | 10/06/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Guinea | 3 | Pearl | P | Pam | Watson | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers | 05/20/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Goose | 20 | Gray Toulouse | H | John | Bates | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers | 05/20/2017 | District | ReserveChampion Bantam | 372 | Brd White Silkie | H | Billye | Davis | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers | 05/20/2017 | District | Champion SCCL | 85 | Barred Plymouth Rock | P | English | Family | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers | 05/20/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 118 | Black Sumatra | C | Tom | Kernan | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers | 05/20/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Turkey | 3 | White Beltsville | H | Sarah | Kmetetz | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers | 05/20/2017 | District | Champion Waterfowl | 98 | Black East Indie | C | Daulton | Lape | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers | 05/20/2017 | District | Reserve Show Champion | 599 | Wheaten OE (Bantam) | H | George | Lioio | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers | 05/20/2017 | District | Show Champion | 599 | SC White Leghorn (Large Fowl) | H | William | Sandoe | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers | 05/20/2017 | District | Champion RCCL | 100 | Quail d’Anver | H | Kevin & Karen | Unrath | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 71 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Dog River | Bantams | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 736 | White Wyandotte (B) | K | Robert | Bentley | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 124 | Buff Brahma | P | Robert | Bentley | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 64 | White Call | K | Robert | Bentley | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 71 | SC Rhode Island Red | K | Heather & Laura | Candea | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion American | 42 | SC Rhode Island Red | K | Heather & Laura | Candea | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 42 | SC Rhode Island Red | P | Heather & Laura | Candea | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 156 | Rouen | H | Dean | Ennis | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 27 | Rouen | C | Dean | Ennis | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 117 | Black Sumatra | Tom | Kernan | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 117 | Black Ameraucana | Tom | Kernan | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 11 | Beltsville White | H | Sarah & Matt | Kmetetz | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 11 | Black | H | Sarah & Matt | Kmetetz | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Game | 77 | Spangled Old English | H | Bruce | Laviolette | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Game | 77 | Wheaten Old English | K | George | Lioio | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 124 | NB White Silkie | K | Kate | Morreale | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 736 | Birchen Modern | P | C & C | Poultry | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 156 | White Sebastapol | H | Karen | Walsh | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sussex County Poultry Fanciers Fall Show | 10/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 21 | White Sebastapol | C | Karen | Walsh | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SW Washington Fair | 08/20/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 138 | White Call | H | Mark & Jen | Dooms | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SW Washington Fair | 08/20/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 46 | White Runner | C | Michael | Dooms | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SW Washington Fair | 08/20/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 138 | NB WC Black Polish | K | Cynthia | Smith | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ten Governors Classic Blue Show | 02/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 358 | Dark Cornish | H | Mark | Beasley | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ten Governors Classic Blue Show | 02/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 25 | SC RI Red | K | Wesley | Fail | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ten Governors Classic Blue Show | 02/25/2017 | Club | Champion Duck | 1 | Call | P | Jonathan | Stone | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ten Governors Classic White Show | 02/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 25 | SC RI Red | K | Wesley | Fail | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ten Governors Classic White Show | 02/25/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 358 | Golden Sebright | H | Craig | Fields | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ten Governors Classic White Show | 02/25/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 358 | Black Ameraucana | K | Susan | Mouw | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ten Governors Classic White Show | 02/25/2017 | Club | Champion Duck | 1 | Call | P | Jonathan | Stone | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tennessee Valley Fair | 09/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 888 | Black Langshan (Large Fowl) | P | Dunlap | Farms | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tennessee Valley Fair | 09/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Asiatic | 61 | Black Langshan (Large Fowl) | H | Dunlap | Farms | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tennessee Valley Fair | 09/11/2017 | Club | Champion English | 73 | Dark Cornish | C | Dunlap | Farms | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tennessee Valley Fair | 09/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion English | 73 | Dark Cornish | H | Dunlap | Farms | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The New Ulm Show | 11/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 261 | Black Sumatra | P | Ron | Gilbertson | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The New Ulm Show | 11/17/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam | 151 | Partridge Wyandotte | K | Reynold | Loecker | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The New Ulm Show | 11/17/2017 | Club | Grand Champion Trio | 10 | SC Rhode Island Red | Reynold | Loecker | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The New Ulm Show | 11/17/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 449 | SC Rhode Island Red | K | Adrian | Rademacher | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The New Ulm Show | 11/17/2017 | Club | Champion Mediterranean | 29 | Black Minorca | P | Adrian | Rademacher | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The New Ulm Show | 11/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Mediterranean | 29 | Black Minorca | K | Adrian | Rademacher | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The New Ulm Show | 11/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 10 | Black Minorca | Adrian | Rademacher | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The New Ulm Show | 11/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 151 | SC Rhode Island Red | K | Art | Rieber | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The New Ulm Show | 11/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 449 | Gray Mallard | C | Don | Roscoe | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Safford Show | 01/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 119 | Buff Orpington | P | Hysong | Designs | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Safford Show | 01/14/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 5 | Buff African | C | Shane | Hawkins | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Safford Show | 01/14/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 56 | White Call | C | Monk’s | Poultry | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Safford Show | 01/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 51 | Whtie Call | K | Monk’s | Poultry | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Safford Show | 01/14/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 41 | Black Sumatra | H | Sky High | Sumatras | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Safford Show | 01/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 505 | Black OE | K | Kyle | Tripp | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Safford Show | 01/14/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 67 | Barred Rock | H | Joanna | Wetherbee | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
The Safford Show | 01/14/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 505 | Quail d’Anver | H | Joanna | Wetherbee | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 117 | Mottled d’Uccle | C | Fine Feathered Friends | Aviaries | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 130 | Silver Phoenix | H | Fine Feathered Friends | Aviaries | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 10 | Narragansett | C | Fine Feathered Friends | Aviaries | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 10 | Narragansett | H | Fine Feathered Friends | Aviaries | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 54 | White Leghorn | K | Christian | Diaz | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 126 | Columbian Plymouth Rock | P | Gene & Charlotte | Geroche | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 54 | White Wyandotte | C | Gene & Charlotte | Geroche | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 50 | Wheaton Ko Shamo | C | Monk’s | Poultry | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOCCL | 50 | Wheaton Ko Shamo | K | Monk’s | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl | C | Monk’s | Poultry | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl | H | Monk’s | Poultry | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 85 | White Call | C | Monk’s | Poultry | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 51 | White Call | K | Monk’s | Poultry | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Grand Champion Trio | 39 | White Call | Monk’s | Poultry | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 751 | White Plymouth Rock | P | James | Smith | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 43 | Blue Sumatra | H | James | Smith | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 751 | Gray Toulouse | C | James | Smith | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 20 | Gray Toulouse | H | James | Smith | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 524 | Crele Old English | K | Kyle | Tripp | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tucson Poultry, Pigeon & Fancy Fowl Winter Show | 11/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 666 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Kyle | Tripp | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Champion Guinea | 6 | Pearl Guinea | C | Lewis | Bacher | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Guinea | 6 | Lavender Guinea | C | Lewis | Bacher | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Champion SCCL | 85 | SC RI Red | K | Jacob | Bates | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Champion Heavy Duck | 82 | Black Muscovy | K | Jacob | Bates | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 82 | Black Muscovy | K | Jacob | Bates | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Duck | 199 | Penciled Runner | K | Jacob | Bates | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 37 | White Runner | P | Jacob | Bates | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Bantam Duck | 66 | Mallard | H | Jacob | Bates | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Show Champion | 883 | Brown African | C | Jacob | Bates | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Goose | 29 | Egyptian | C | Jacob | Bates | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 166 | SC White Leghorn | P | Steven | Beaty | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion SCCL | 85 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Elwood | Canfield | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion OE | 108 | Black OE | P | Karla | Clifton | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 107 | Black Cochin | K | Wade | Collins | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 228 | Gray Call | H | Wade | Collins | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Champion RCCL | 62 | White Wyandotte | P | M & J | Farm | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion RCCL | 62 | White Wyandotte | K | M & J | Farm | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Show Champion | 883 | Black Ameraucana | K | M & J | Farm | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tulsa State Fair | 09/30/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 655 | Brown Red Modern | P | Sherydan | Walker | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Champion Bantam Trio | 10 | Buff Brahma | Robert | Bentley | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion AOCCL | 135 | Wheaten Ko Shamo | Robert | Bentley | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 22 | Buff Brahma (B) | Robert | Bentley | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Champion SCCL | 275 | White Leghorn | H | George | Beyer | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Champion Continental | 92 | Black Copper Maran | P | Skip & Jennifer | Bittner | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion English | 77 | Black Orpington | K | Skip & Jennifer | Bittner | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Champion AOCCL | 135 | WC Black Polish | Jan | Brett | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Champion AOSB | 108 | Silver Phoenix | C | Roger | Brouillette | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 522 | Black Australorp | K | Dan | Castle | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Champion Featherleg | 395 | Salmon Faverolle | P | Leisha | Comer | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 94 | White Runner | K | Annette | Dillon | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Champion Guinea | 8 | Pearl Guinea | C | Jean | Doerflin | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion Guinea | 8 | Pearl Guinea | H | Jean | Doerflin | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion Modern | 110 | BB Red Modern | C | Kanes | Feathered Friends | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion Bantam Trio | 10 | BB Red Modern | Kanes | Feathered Friends | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Heavy Goose | 31 | Brown African | C | Kelsey | Ferguson-Gadd | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion Asiatic | 52 | Black Cochin | P | Jodi | Frye | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion Mediterranean | 55 | SC White Leghorn | P | Rick | Hare | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Show Champion | 2290 | Black Rosecomb | P | Rick | Hare | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Champion Turkey | 5 | Slate Turkey | C | Sarah & Matt | Kmetetz | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion Turkey | 5 | Black Turkey | C | Sarah & Matt | Kmetetz | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion SCCL | 275 | Columbian Rock | K | Brian | Lewis | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion RCCL | 222 | White Wyandotte | P | Art | Lundgren | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 503 | White Call | P | Art | Lundgren | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion Continental | 92 | LaFleche | P | Christopher | McCary | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion Duck | 424 | Cayuga | P | Pete | Milliman | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Medium Duck | 35 | Cayuga | H | Pete | Milliman | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Champion Ligh Goose | 23 | Brown China | C | Curtis | Oakes | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Champion Light Duck | 94 | Khaki Campbell | P | Curtis | Oakes | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion Light Goose | 23 | Brown China | C | Curtis | Oakes | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Champion American | 138 | White Wyandotte | P | Jonathan | Patterson | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Grand Champion Trio | 22 | White Wyandotte | Jonathan | Patterson | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Champion Modern | 110 | Birchen Modern | P | C & C | Poultry | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Champion Mediterranean | 55 | SC White Leghorn | P | Derick | Remley | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Show Champion | 2290 | Embden | C | Daniel | Schuth | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion Goose | 79 | Buff Goose | H | Chelsey | Skotek | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 103 | Rouen | H | Chelsey | Skotek | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion OE | 115 | Black Old English | P | Steven | Van Lochem | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 1787 | Black Langshan (Large Fowl) | P | Robert | Whitney | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Twin Tier Poultry Club | 09/09/2017 | Annual | Champion Heavy Duck | 103 | Aylsbury | C | Jacob | Wilson | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniontown Poultry Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 53 | Pencilled Runner | C | Meredith | Hoover | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniontown Poultry Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 53 | Gray Toulouse | C | Meredith | Hoover | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniontown Poultry Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 12 | White Sebastapol | K | Meredith | Hoover | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniontown Poultry Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 41 | Black Cayuga | C | Michael | Jarvis | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniontown Poultry Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guineau | 4 | Pearl | C | Ed | Stanish, Jr. | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniontown Poultry Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 293 | Birchen Modern | P | Samantha | Wulff | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniontown Poultry Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 293 | Blue Red Old English | C | Bill | Wulff | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniontown Poultry Fall Show | 10/14/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 5 | Narrangansett | H | Jay | Yobst | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniontown Poultry Spring Show | 04/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 136 | Black Langshan | C | Tim | Ballenger | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniontown Poultry Spring Show | 04/09/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 500 | BB Red Old English | C | McSwain | Farm | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniontown Poultry Spring Show | 04/09/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 65 | White Call | K | Art | Lundgren | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniontown Poultry Spring Show | 04/09/2017 | Club | Champion American | 43 | White Plymouth Rock | C | Ed | Stanish, Jr. | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniontown Poultry Spring Show | 04/09/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl | C | Ed | Stanish, Jr. | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniontown Poultry Spring Show | 04/09/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 3 | Narrangansett | H | Liesa | Stiller | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniontown Poultry Spring Show | 04/09/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 500 | BB Red Cubalaya | C | Jim | Zook | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Utah Fancy Poultry Association #1 | 03/04/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 47 | White Wyandotte | P | Kathy | Ashcroft | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Utah Fancy Poultry Association #1 | 03/04/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 373 | BB Red OE | K | C & Z | Bantams | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Utah Fancy Poultry Association #1 | 03/04/2017 | State | Champion Large Fowl | 47 | Black Australorp | K | Curtis | Chatelain | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Utah Fancy Poultry Association #1 | 03/04/2017 | State | Show Champion | 380 | Buff Brahma | H | Mike | Spencer | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Utah Fancy Poultry Association #1 | 03/04/2017 | State | Champion RCCL | 110 | Black Rosecomb | P | Steve & Cole | Steadman | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Utah Fancy Poultry Association #2 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 47 | White Wyandotte | P | Kathy | Ashcroft | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Utah Fancy Poultry Association #2 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 47 | Black Australorp | K | Curtis | Chatelain | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Utah Fancy Poultry Association #2 | 03/04/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 380 | Buff Brahma | H | Mike | Spencer | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valley Fanciers Spring Fowl Fest | 05/06/2017 | Provincial | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 178 | Brown Red Modern | H | Jim | Brimicombe | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valley Fanciers Spring Fowl Fest | 05/06/2017 | Provincial | Champion Large Fowl | 52 | Black Sumatra | C | Shannon | Doane | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valley Fanciers Spring Fowl Fest | 05/06/2017 | Provincial | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 52 | Black Sumatra | H | Shannon | Doane | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vancouver Island Exhibition | 08/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 67 | Brd White Silkie | P | Sondra | Beaulac | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vancouver Island Exhibition | 08/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 220 | Brown African | C | Tim | Boley | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vancouver Island Exhibition | 08/18/2017 | Club | Reserver Champion Light Duck | 40 | White Runner | C | Suzin | Crosby | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vancouver Island Exhibition | 08/18/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 100 | Black Ameraucana | h | Omega Blue | Farms | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vancouver Island Exhibition | 08/18/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 7 | Bronze | K | Omega Blue | Farms | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vancouver Island Exhibition | 08/18/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 40 | Khaki Campbell | C | Omega Blue | Farms | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vancouver Island Exhibition | 08/18/2017 | Club | Champion Landfowl | 100 | Black Australorp | H | Ramona | Trombley | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vancouver Island Exhibition | 08/18/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 220 | White Call | P | Ramona | Trombley | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vermilion Fair Poultry Show | 07/29/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 116 | Light Brown Dutch | K | Silver Ridge | Aviaries | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vermilion Fair Poultry Show | 07/29/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 58 | Partridge Wyandotte | K | C-R | Ducks | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vermilion Fair Poultry Show | 07/29/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 20 | Black East Indie | H | C-R | Ducks | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vermilion Fair Poultry Show | 07/29/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 56 | Speckled Sussex | H | Kyle | Lawrence | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vermilion Fair Poultry Show | 07/29/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 136 | White Chantecler | P | Kathy | Stevenson | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Reserve Bantam Duck | 95 | Black East Indie | Bruce | Bickle | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Reserve Champion Duck Trio | 17 | Grey Call | Clayton | Botkin | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Reserve Champion Goose | 25 | Gray Toulouse | H | Suzin | Crosby | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Champion Goose | 25 | Gray Saddleback Pomeranian | Suzin | Crosby | 27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Reserve Champion Bantam | 464 | Birchen Modern | P | Heather | Hayes | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Reserve Champion Game | 104 | BB Red Old English | K | Heather | Hayes | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Champion SCCL | 105 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Heather | Hayes | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Grand Champion Trio | 38 | Birchen Modern | Heather | Hayes | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Reserve Champion Bantam Trio | 11 | Wheaton Ko-Shamo | Heather | Hayes | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 38 | Wheaton Ko-Shamo | Heather | Hayes | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Champion Game | 104 | Black Old English | P | Drew | Mazur | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 241 | White Leghorn | P | Joe | Mazur | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Reserve Champion SCCL | 105 | White Leghorn | P | Joe | Mazur | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Show Champion | 879 | Blue Cochin (B) | P | Joe | Mazur | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 111 | Black Cochin | H | Joe | Mazur | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Reserve Champion Light Duck | 31 | Magpie | Matthew | Smith | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Champion Duck Trio | 17 | Black Magpie | Matthew | Smith | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Champion American | 67 | White Chatecler | K | Kathy | Stevenson | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Reserve Champion Large Fowl Trio | 10 | Black Australorp | Ramona | Trombley | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Reserve Show Champion | 879 | Black Australorp | K | Ramona | Trombley | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Reserve Champion English | 52 | Black Australorp | K | Ramona | Trombley | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Reserve Champion American | 67 | New Hampshire | P | Dawn | Webster | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Champion AOSB | 44 | Black Ameraucana | P | Dawn | Webster | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Champion Large Fowl Trio | 10 | Black Ameraucana | Dawn | Webster | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vernon Pigion & Poultry Club Fall Feather Fest | 10/14/2017 | Canadian Ntl | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 172 | White Runner | C | Carolyn | Wild | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Poultry Breeders Association | 11/08/2017 | State | Reserve Champion American | 42 | New Hampshire | P | Tim | Ballenger | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Poultry Breeders Association | 11/08/2017 | State | Show Champion | 737 | Black Langshan | C | Tim | Ballenger | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Poultry Breeders Association | 11/08/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Asiatic | 31 | Black Langshan | H | Tim | Ballenger | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Poultry Breeders Association | 11/08/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 84 | White Runner | C | Alec | Bergin | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Poultry Breeders Association | 11/08/2017 | State | Reserve Champion English | 27 | Blue Orpington | P | Cheri | Biggers | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Poultry Breeders Association | 11/08/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Bantam | 446 | BB Red Modern | K | Kanes | Feathered Friends | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Poultry Breeders Association | 11/08/2017 | State | Champion Bantam Trio | 31 | BB Red Modern | Kanes | Feathered Friends | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Poultry Breeders Association | 11/08/2017 | State | Reserve Champion AOSB | 59 | Black Ameraucana | k | Tom | Kernan | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Poultry Breeders Association | 11/08/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Goose | 7 | White Sebastapol | C | Andrew | Marsinko | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Poultry Breeders Association | 11/08/2017 | State | Champion Game | 53 | BB Red Old English | C | John | Miles | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Poultry Breeders Association | 11/08/2017 | State | Reserve Show Champion | 737 | White Plymouth Rock | P | John | Miles | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Poultry Breeders Association | 11/08/2017 | State | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 30 | BB Red Old English (B) | John | Miles | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Poultry Breeders Association | 11/08/2017 | State | Champion Goose | 7 | Brown African | C | William | Sandoe | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Virginia Poultry Breeders Association | 11/08/2017 | State | Reserve Champion Game | 53 | Black Old English | H | Thomas | Spitler | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Washington State Fair | 09/08/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 251 | Black Sumatra (B) | P | Ron & Katrina | Kuivinen | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Washington State Fair | 09/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 251 | Black Sumatra (LF) | P | Ron & Katrina | Kuivinen | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Washington State Fair | 09/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 71 | Black Sumatra | P | Ron & Katrina | Kuivinen | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Washington State Fair | 09/08/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 31 | Black Runner | P | Ron & Katrina | Kuivinen | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Washington State Fair | 09/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 31 | Black Runner | K | Ron & Katrina | Kuivinen | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Washington State Fair | 09/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 146 | Black Cochin | C | Cierra | Walters | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Alabama Poultry Show Blue | 01/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 379 | Buckeye | K | Aaron | Baker | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Alabama Poultry Show Blue | 01/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 53 | SC RI Red | K | Matt | Ulrich | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Alabama Poultry Show White | 01/21/2017 | Club | Champion Modern | 53 | Silver Blue Modern | P | David | Beams | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Alabama Poultry Show White | 01/21/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 379 | New Hampshire | K | Matt | Ulrich | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Alabama Poultry Show White | 01/21/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 324 | White Jap | H | Keith | Wagoner | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 1 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion English | 13 | Black Australorp | K | Teresa | Anderson | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 1 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion Asiatic | 102 | Black Langshan | H | Tim | Ballenger | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 1 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 1978 | Blue Muscovy | C | Tim | Bowles | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 1 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion Goosse | 34 | Brown China | Tim | Bowles | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 1 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 1150 | Silver Blue Modern | P | Shawn & Kayla | Brotherton | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 1 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 26 | Salmon Faverolle | H | Leisha | Comer | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 1 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 316 | SC White Leghorn | H | William | Sandoe | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 1 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion AOSB | 54 | Black Sumatra | H | Richard | Schock | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 1 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 84 | Black Sumatra | C | Richard | Schock | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 1 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion SCCL | 310 | Black Plymouth Rock | H | Todd | Sensenig | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 1 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion RCCL | 145 | Black Wyandotte (B) | P | Todd | Sensenig | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 1 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion American | 96 | Barred Plymouth Rock | H | Kraig | Shafer | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 2 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion English | 39 | Black Australorp | K | Teresa | Anderson | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 2 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion Modern | 67 | Birchen Modern | C | Shawn & Kayla | Brotherton | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 2 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion Continental | 60 | Salmon Faverolle | H | Leisha | Comer | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 2 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam | 1304 | White Cochin | H | Robert | Hardina | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 2 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 240 | White Pekin | C | Rick | Hare | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 2 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 1304 | SC Rhode Island Red | C | Dennis | Myers | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 2 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 1978 | RC White Leghorn (LF) | H | William | Sandoe | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 2 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 513 | Black Sumatra | C | Richard | Schock | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 2 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion American | 128 | White Plymouth Rock | P | Kraig | Shafer | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Central Ohio Spring Show 2 | 03/17/2017 | Club | Champion AOCCL | 142 | WC Black Polish | P | Kathy | Troxell | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Niagara Fair | 09/08/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 5 | Bourbon Red | C | Chris | Johnson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Niagara Fair | 09/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 5 | Royal Palm | P | Chris | Johnson | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Niagara Fair | 09/08/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 3 | White Guinea | H | Chris | Johnson | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Niagara Fair | 09/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 3 | White Guinea | H | Chris | Johnson | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Niagara Fair | 09/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 191 | White Leghorn | K | Beamers | Poultry | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Niagara Fair | 09/08/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 224 | Light Brahma | P | Beamers | Poultry | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Niagara Fair | 09/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 56 | White Plymouth Rock | H | Beamers | Poultry | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Texas Fair & Rodeo | 09/10/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 297 | Birchen Modern (B) | P | Bobby & Aileen | Castlebury | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Texas Fair & Rodeo | 09/10/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 25 | Silver Phoenix | K | Sue | Worcester | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Western Idaho Fair | 08/23/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 205 | New Hampshire | K | Gerald | Hensley | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Western Idaho Fair | 08/23/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion American | 30 | White Plymouth Rock | C | Rob | Newburn | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Western Idaho Fair | 08/23/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam | 71 | Quail d’Anver | H | Mike | Stanton | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Western Idaho Fair | 08/23/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 71 | White Chantecler | Mike | Stanton | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
White River Poultry Club | 09/02/2017 | District | Reserve Show Champion | 840 | Brown Red Modern | P | Shaun & Kayla | Brotherton | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
White River Poultry Club | 09/02/2017 | District | Grand Champion Trio | 14 | Lemon Blue Modern Game | Shaun & Kayla | Brotherton | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
White River Poultry Club | 09/02/2017 | District | Champion Continental | 33 | Salmon Faverolle | C | Liesha | Comer | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
White River Poultry Club | 09/02/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Continental | 33 | Black Copper Maran | P | Judy | Davis | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
White River Poultry Club | 09/02/2017 | District | Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl Guinea | H | Jean | Doerflein | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
White River Poultry Club | 09/02/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Guinea | 2 | Pearl Guinea | K | Jean | Doerflein | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
White River Poultry Club | 09/02/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 171 | Rouen | H | Jean | Doerflein | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
White River Poultry Club | 09/02/2017 | District | Champion Goose | 18 | Gray Toulouse | C | Jean | Doerflein | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
White River Poultry Club | 09/02/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 142 | Blue Orpington | P | Nathan & Norman | Pontious | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
White River Poultry Club | 09/02/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Trio | 14 | Blue Orpington (LF) | Nathan & Norman | Pontious | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
White River Poultry Club | 09/02/2017 | District | Champion Large Fowl | 142 | SC RI Red | C | Dianne | Weer | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
White River Poultry Club | 09/02/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Heavy Duck | 35 | Aylesbury | C | Jacob | Wilson | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
White River Poultry Club | 09/02/2017 | District | Reserve Champion OE | 102 | Fawn Silver Duckwing OE | K | Samantha | Wulff | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Will County Fair | 08/26/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 72 | Black Cochin | H | Lin | Scharnhorst | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Windsor Fair poultry Show | 08/27/2017 | Club | Champion Turkey | 12 | Royal Palm Turkey | C | Linda | Blackmon | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Windsor Fair poultry Show | 08/27/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Turkey | 12 | Royal Palm Turkey | H | Linda | Blackmon | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Windsor Fair poultry Show | 08/27/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 52 | Barred Plymouth Rock | K | Richard | Blackmon | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Windsor Fair poultry Show | 08/27/2017 | Club | Champion Light Duck | 27 | Silver Welsh Harlequin | P | Richard | Blackmon | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Windsor Fair poultry Show | 08/27/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion SCCL | 47 | Columbian Plymouth Rock | P | Robert | Hawes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Windsor Fair poultry Show | 08/27/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 68 | Buff Cochin | C | Robert | Hawes | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Champion AOSB | 61 | Black Sumatra | H | Doug | Akers | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Reserve Champion AOSB | 61 | Black Sumatra | H | Doug | Akers | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Reserve Show Champion | 1282 | Rhode Island Red (B) | K | Jacob | Bates | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Champion Heavy Duck | 81 | Black Muscovy | K | Jacob | Bates | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Champion Light Duck | 101 | White Runner | C | Jacob | Bates | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Reserve Champion RCCL | 87 | White Wyandotte | H | Terry | Britt | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Show Champion | 1282 | White Plymouth Rock (LF) | P | Terry | Britt | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Grand Champion Trio | 17 | White Wyandotte (B) | Terry | Britt | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Champion Featherleg | 138 | Buff Brahma | P | Wade | Collins | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 538 | Gray Call | H | Wade | Collins | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Reserve Grand Champion Trio | 17 | White Chantecler | James | Feagan | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 138 | White Cochin | P | Robert | Hardina | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Reserve Champion English | 58 | Black Orpington | P | Clay & Laura | Mills | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 237 | Light Brahma | H | Mark | Peterson | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Medium Goose | 47 | Sebastapol | H | Lund | Poultry | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Reserve Champion SCCL | 77 | Barred Plymouth Rock | P | Adrian | Rademacher | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Reserve Champion American | 55 | White Wyandotte | P | Donald & Patricia | Ryan | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Light Goose | 32 | White Tufted Roman | H | Nate | Rynish | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Goose | 123 | Pilgrim | H | Kershaw’s | Waterfowl | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin International | 09/23/2017 | District | Reserve Champion Bantam | 384 | Birchen Modern | P | Samantha | Wulff | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisconsin State Fair | 08/12/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 24 | Brown China | H | Duane & Kristine | Lee | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Woodstock Fall Fair Poultry Show | 06/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Show Champion | 169 | White Call | C | Elana | Oakes | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Woodstock Fall Fair Poultry Show | 06/26/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Landfowl | 157 | Light Brahma (LF) | C | Greg | Oakes | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Woodstock Fall Fair Poultry Show | 06/26/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 169 | Buff Orpington | C | Greg | Oakes | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Woodstock Fall Fair Poultry Show | 06/26/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam | 108 | Buff Brahma | C | James | Tilt | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yankee Fall Classic | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion RCCL | 84 | Black Wyandotte | K | Robert | Bentley | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yankee Fall Classic | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion Featherleg | 139 | Buff Brahma | K | Robert | Bentley | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yankee Fall Classic | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Featherleg | 139 | Buff Brahma | P | Robert | Bentley | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yankee Fall Classic | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion AOSB | 35 | Siver Phoenix | C | Roger | Brouillette | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yankee Fall Classic | 10/08/2017 | Club | Show Champion | 584 | Black Rosecomb | P | Rick | Hare | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yankee Fall Classic | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Large Fowl | 98 | White Wyandotte | K | Rick | Hare | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yankee Fall Classic | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 87 | Pekin | K | Rick | Hare | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yankee Fall Classic | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 87 | Black Cayuga | C | Peter | Milliman | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yankee Fall Classic | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion Goose | 16 | Embden | Dan | Schuth | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yankee Fall Classic | 10/08/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 16 | Embden | Dan | Schuth | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yankee Fall Classic | 10/08/2017 | Club | Champion Large Fowl | 98 | Black Langshan | P | Robert | Whitney | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
York County Fair | 09/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Duck | 56 | White Runner | C | Pamela | Bennett | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
York County Fair | 09/11/2017 | Club | Champion Waterfowl | 78 | Gray Toulouse | C | Pamela | Bennett | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
York County Fair | 09/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Goose | 22 | Sebastapol | C | Pamela | Bennett | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
York County Fair | 09/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Waterfowl | 78 | White Call | C | Dylan | Lape | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
York County Fair | 09/11/2017 | Club | Champion Guinea | 3 | Pearl Guinea | C | Ken | Merrill | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
York County Fair | 09/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Guinea | 3 | White Guinea | C | Ken | Merrill | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
York County Fair | 09/11/2017 | Club | Reserve Champion Bantam | 69 | Birchen Modern | C | Hunter | Richards | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
York County Fair | 09/11/2017 | Club | Champion Bantam | 69 | Brd Blue Silkie | H | Kellye | Shue | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||